2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.56 | 2.65 | 58.6% | 522 | 7.9 | 392 | 50% | -203 | -6.1 | 16 | 26 | ||
| 302 | 0.88 | 3.61 | 63.5% | 714 | 8.9 | 436 | 50% | +463 | +4.3 | 11 | 26 | ||
| 303 | 0.76 | 3.82 | 68.8% | 677 | 8.2 | 416 | 50% | -213 | -2.7 | 17 | 26 | ||
| 304 | 0.57 | 2.92 | 60.9% | 498 | 7.8 | 383 | 50% | -143 | -1.6 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 305 | 0.55 | 2.33 | 62.0% | 681 | 6.8 | 361 | 50% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 306 | 0.56 | 2.71 | 61.8% | 649 | 6.9 | 389 | 50% | -1 | -4.7 | 17 | 22 | ||
| 307 | 0.84 | 3.01 | 73.2% | 692 | 8.2 | 413 | 50% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 308 | 0.65 | 3.00 | 54.9% | 598 | 8.5 | 416 | 50% | +346 | +9.5 | 9 | 22 | ||
| 309 | 0.48 | 2.53 | 53.9% | 508 | 7.9 | 392 | 50% | -245 | -3.1 | 8 | 20 | ||
| 310 | 0.63 | 4.09 | 66.6% | 454 | 7.8 | 372 | 50% | -466 | -14.9 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 311 | 0.95 | 3.29 | 69.1% | 698 | 8.7 | 419 | 50% | +438 | +14.1 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 312 | 0.69 | 7.52 | 71.3% | 545 | 7.6 | 377 | 50% | -98 | +0.9 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 313 | 0.63 | 2.98 | 53.3% | 638 | 8.1 | 399 | 50% | +29 | +0.9 | 10 | 16 | ||
| 314 | 0.60 | 2.92 | 57.2% | 592 | 8.1 | 426 | 50% | +86 | +10.4 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 315 | 1.03 | 3.24 | 68.5% | 712 | 8.8 | 424 | 49% | +3 | +0.8 | 12 | 75 | ||
| 316 | 0.94 | 3.92 | 68.5% | 531 | 8.3 | 395 | 49% | — | — | — | 63 | ||
| 317 | 0.85 | 4.42 | 68.4% | 580 | 8.7 | 410 | 49% | -60 | -1.3 | 17 | 61 | ||
| 318 | 0.81 | 3.14 | 67.7% | 565 | 7.9 | 382 | 49% | -64 | -4.7 | 18 | 57 | ||
| 319 | 0.71 | 4.02 | 70.1% | 605 | 7.8 | 379 | 49% | +194 | -1.7 | 10 | 49 | ||
| 320 | 0.78 | 3.55 | 65.7% | 637 | 8.0 | 392 | 49% | +82 | +0.5 | 24 | 47 | ||
| 321 | 0.65 | 2.83 | 63.8% | 561 | 8.4 | 396 | 49% | -34 | +4.7 | 12 | 45 | ||
| 322 | 0.81 | 3.72 | 66.0% | 726 | 8.4 | 410 | 49% | -166 | +2.5 | 22 | 43 | ||
| 323 | 0.94 | 3.81 | 68.5% | 521 | 8.4 | 395 | 49% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 324 | 0.75 | 3.22 | 69.8% | 634 | 8.2 | 403 | 49% | +48 | +2.8 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 325 | 0.66 | 4.87 | 67.2% | 480 | 7.4 | 369 | 49% | +32 | -0.7 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 326 | 0.82 | 4.08 | 66.3% | 631 | 8.6 | 420 | 49% | +118 | +4.7 | 11 | 39 | ||
| 327 | 0.67 | 3.38 | 66.4% | 534 | 8.6 | 410 | 49% | -141 | -2.5 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 328 | 0.59 | 2.96 | 64.3% | 620 | 7.5 | 390 | 49% | -79 | +0.1 | 11 | 37 | ||
| 329 | 0.64 | 2.47 | 64.7% | 593 | 7.5 | 386 | 49% | -345 | -6.8 | 14 | 35 | ||
| 330 | 0.77 | 3.41 | 63.8% | 652 | 8.0 | 394 | 48% | +193 | +5.5 | 22 | 89 |
301–330 of 597 players


















