2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.57 | 2.92 | 60.9% | 498 | 7.8 | 383 | 50% | -143 | -1.6 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 302 | 0.62 | 2.35 | 53.8% | 641 | 7.7 | 382 | 35% | +182 | +2.8 | 10 | 23 | ||
| 303 | 0.71 | 3.19 | 66.6% | 560 | 8.3 | 409 | 48% | +57 | -1.2 | 10 | 23 | ||
| 304 | 0.83 | 3.50 | 72.7% | 686 | 7.9 | 405 | 59% | +169 | -2.8 | 10 | 22 | ||
| 305 | 0.47 | 2.11 | 55.8% | 496 | 7.4 | 360 | 38% | -238 | -5.7 | 10 | 21 | ||
| 306 | 0.74 | 3.36 | 59.6% | 604 | 8.3 | 436 | 44% | +562 | +0.1 | 10 | 18 | ||
| 307 | 0.69 | 2.80 | 69.7% | 784 | 7.4 | 407 | 53% | +130 | -0.1 | 10 | 17 | ||
| 308 | 0.49 | 3.43 | 59.9% | 522 | 5.9 | 360 | 59% | -467 | -19.7 | 10 | 17 | ||
| 309 | 0.63 | 2.98 | 53.3% | 638 | 8.1 | 399 | 50% | +29 | +0.9 | 10 | 16 | ||
| 310 | 0.93 | 4.51 | 66.1% | 568 | 8.5 | 402 | 60% | +40 | -1.9 | 9 | 60 | ||
| 311 | 0.69 | 3.98 | 71.7% | 579 | 7.7 | 382 | 59% | -28 | +0.1 | 9 | 58 | ||
| 312 | 0.78 | 2.98 | 64.2% | 602 | 8.5 | 379 | 27% | -36 | +1.0 | 9 | 56 | ||
| 313 | 0.74 | 3.06 | 68.0% | 504 | 7.6 | 369 | 45% | -173 | -9.3 | 9 | 53 | ||
| 314 | 0.73 | 3.59 | 69.0% | 602 | 8.1 | 394 | 48% | -11 | +2.0 | 9 | 50 | ||
| 315 | 0.59 | 3.04 | 58.1% | 465 | 8.6 | 398 | 40% | -27 | +0.3 | 9 | 47 | ||
| 316 | 0.99 | 3.68 | 65.1% | 653 | 8.9 | 419 | 54% | +479 | +8.0 | 9 | 46 | ||
| 317 | 0.61 | 2.69 | 55.5% | 530 | 8.3 | 384 | 30% | -143 | -2.7 | 9 | 44 | ||
| 318 | 0.90 | 3.50 | 74.8% | 652 | 8.5 | 412 | 44% | -54 | +1.0 | 9 | 43 | ||
| 319 | 0.91 | 3.84 | 68.6% | 660 | 8.3 | 422 | 62% | +688 | +15.9 | 9 | 42 | ||
| 320 | 0.91 | 3.84 | 67.8% | 667 | 8.6 | 418 | 53% | +74 | 0.0 | 9 | 40 | ||
| 321 | 0.87 | 4.15 | 65.4% | 709 | 8.9 | 412 | 45% | +122 | +12.7 | 9 | 38 | ||
| 322 | 0.61 | 2.23 | 56.1% | 644 | 7.6 | 387 | 43% | -486 | -4.6 | 9 | 35 | ||
| 323 | 0.81 | 3.17 | 67.9% | 595 | 8.4 | 397 | 51% | +75 | +1.1 | 9 | 35 | ||
| 324 | 0.76 | 3.07 | 65.7% | 570 | 8.0 | 388 | 50% | -38 | -1.9 | 9 | 32 | ||
| 325 | 0.86 | 2.24 | 65.2% | 674 | 8.7 | 395 | 22% | -238 | -3.5 | 9 | 32 | ||
| 326 | 0.64 | 2.80 | 63.0% | 488 | 8.1 | 386 | 29% | -315 | -7.4 | 9 | 31 | ||
| 327 | 0.55 | 2.12 | 52.1% | 599 | 8.0 | 382 | 33% | -145 | -7.0 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 328 | 0.81 | 4.61 | 69.2% | 448 | 7.1 | 360 | 53% | +68 | -6.5 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 329 | 0.63 | 1.97 | 56.0% | 600 | 8.1 | 400 | 31% | -252 | -0.6 | 9 | 29 | ||
| 330 | 0.58 | 4.59 | 62.7% | 545 | 7.1 | 378 | 62% | -28 | -3.9 | 9 | 29 |
301–330 of 597 players
























