2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.84 | 4.23 | 68.1% | 453 | 8.6 | 398 | 58% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 122 | 0.71 | 4.23 | 60.0% | 582 | 8.4 | 400 | 57% | -29 | +4.2 | 9 | 28 | ||
| 123 | 0.81 | 4.23 | 59.1% | 652 | 6.9 | 409 | 73% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 124 | 1.05 | 4.22 | 67.1% | 573 | 7.9 | 393 | 62% | -149 | -4.4 | 4 | 166 | ||
| 125 | 0.90 | 4.21 | 66.3% | 681 | 8.6 | 430 | 58% | -14 | -1.0 | 40 | 69 | ||
| 126 | 0.72 | 4.21 | 65.7% | 566 | 7.7 | 396 | 38% | -75 | -3.3 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 127 | 0.80 | 4.21 | 63.1% | 490 | 8.4 | 398 | 43% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 128 | 0.94 | 4.17 | 66.6% | 588 | 8.9 | 414 | 66% | +167 | +0.9 | 31 | 133 | ||
| 129 | 0.95 | 4.17 | 68.9% | 617 | 8.5 | 415 | 66% | +69 | +4.2 | 31 | 116 | ||
| 130 | 1.06 | 4.17 | 62.5% | 713 | 9.4 | 437 | 72% | +344 | +10.6 | 30 | 104 | ||
| 131 | 0.69 | 4.17 | 66.0% | 577 | 7.8 | 386 | 63% | -207 | -5.5 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 132 | 0.76 | 4.16 | 59.7% | 698 | 7.8 | 415 | 73% | +209 | +2.0 | 23 | 107 | ||
| 133 | 1.07 | 4.16 | 63.6% | 710 | 9.3 | 442 | 62% | +390 | +11.0 | 38 | 60 | ||
| 134 | 0.86 | 4.16 | 60.2% | 660 | 9.5 | 444 | 57% | +285 | +9.4 | 14 | 21 | ||
| 135 | 1.05 | 4.15 | 71.6% | 568 | 8.9 | 419 | 44% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 136 | 0.87 | 4.15 | 65.4% | 709 | 8.9 | 412 | 45% | +122 | +12.7 | 9 | 38 | ||
| 137 | 1.00 | 4.13 | 66.9% | 588 | 8.7 | 410 | 56% | +56 | +6.4 | 31 | 113 | ||
| 138 | 0.87 | 4.13 | 72.5% | 702 | 8.7 | 437 | 67% | +451 | +6.3 | 28 | 58 | ||
| 139 | 0.67 | 4.13 | 58.9% | 777 | 7.4 | 435 | 65% | +305 | +7.1 | 20 | 20 | ||
| 140 | 0.89 | 4.11 | 68.7% | 653 | 8.3 | 412 | 50% | -6 | -3.2 | 18 | 56 | ||
| 141 | 0.94 | 4.11 | 63.5% | 612 | 8.9 | 422 | 61% | +353 | +5.5 | 10 | 38 | ||
| 142 | 1.01 | 4.10 | 64.6% | 780 | 8.8 | 449 | 72% | +338 | +6.3 | 47 | 69 | ||
| 143 | 0.86 | 4.09 | 58.3% | 641 | 8.3 | 410 | 61% | +243 | +5.1 | 26 | 77 | ||
| 144 | 0.94 | 4.09 | 70.2% | 621 | 8.4 | 412 | 50% | +25 | -2.1 | 17 | 72 | ||
| 145 | 0.63 | 4.09 | 66.6% | 454 | 7.8 | 372 | 50% | -466 | -14.9 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 146 | 0.85 | 4.08 | 72.4% | 456 | 5.6 | 345 | 48% | +62 | +4.2 | 3 | 52 | ||
| 147 | 0.82 | 4.08 | 66.3% | 631 | 8.6 | 420 | 49% | +118 | +4.7 | 11 | 39 | ||
| 148 | 0.64 | 4.07 | 59.6% | 536 | 7.5 | 385 | 67% | -36 | -0.3 | 22 | 67 | ||
| 149 | 0.68 | 4.06 | 57.7% | 568 | 8.0 | 406 | 56% | +2 | -3.6 | 19 | 63 | ||
| 150 | 1.12 | 4.06 | 67.1% | 700 | 9.3 | 424 | 55% | +348 | +14.0 | 19 | 56 |
121–150 of 597 players

























