2023 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
541Gaozi White Shield0.583.7461.1%6057.237340%———15
542Apocalypse e-Sports0.482.1255.0%4497.937229%-297-3.4524
543Panthers Esports Club0.562.3964.7%5366.637223%-113-3.0622
544Burning Core Academy0.472.2365.8%5567.937224%-830-11.6121
545Bandits Gaming0.634.0966.6%4547.837250%-466-14.9218
546Guinea Pink Alpaca0.492.3556.8%5417.337144%-428-8.1518
547Oxygen Kumiho0.632.6264.9%5858.137128%-464-13.5518
548The Kings0.682.4360.2%4998.437131%-648-13.7116
549FENNEL0.613.8068.1%4607.737051%-327-4.11676
550Saigon Buffalo0.743.0668.0%5047.636945%-173-9.3953
551UCAM Tokiers Academy0.664.8767.2%4807.436949%+32-0.7641
552Jörmungang0.543.3057.0%5247.036854%-504-11.5857
553Anyone's Legend0.872.2667.4%5078.036830%———30
554Gang70.441.9747.1%5986.836846%———26
555Hanwha Life Esports Academy0.511.6457.1%7347.236819%+2+2.7616
556Immortals0.681.3756.1%5778.636820%-312+1.1315
557Domino esports0.552.0561.5%5247.736827%-247-1.0415
558Invictus Gaming0.742.6159.8%4757.836747%———34
559PÊEK Gaming0.623.2563.4%5377.636644%-139-0.7639
560FLY FAM0.541.6462.6%4947.936613%-335-6.8538
561MS Company0.542.2367.5%5197.636612%-236-3.6726
562DRX Academy0.451.8047.0%5628.036513%-789-10.81132
563Team Pinnacle0.662.1060.6%4558.436510%———21
564Dogs of War0.572.4564.7%5017.936535%-179+6.7420
565Serenity (Game Changers Team)0.582.3156.5%4617.736540%-388-2.8215
566SEM9 WPE0.611.4866.8%5407.936414%-648-8.6722
567Crest Gaming Act0.512.5665.7%4617.936333%-779-15.2654
568Ultra Prime0.871.9970.5%5077.836327%———37
569Kumiho Esports0.472.0763.1%5527.236330%-384-8.9927
570Antares Esports0.662.8467.3%5547.936335%-375-1.3420
541–570 of 597 players