2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 541 | 0.58 | 3.74 | 61.1% | 605 | 7.2 | 373 | 40% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 542 | 0.48 | 2.12 | 55.0% | 449 | 7.9 | 372 | 29% | -297 | -3.4 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 543 | 0.56 | 2.39 | 64.7% | 536 | 6.6 | 372 | 23% | -113 | -3.0 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 544 | 0.47 | 2.23 | 65.8% | 556 | 7.9 | 372 | 24% | -830 | -11.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 545 | 0.63 | 4.09 | 66.6% | 454 | 7.8 | 372 | 50% | -466 | -14.9 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 546 | 0.49 | 2.35 | 56.8% | 541 | 7.3 | 371 | 44% | -428 | -8.1 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 547 | 0.63 | 2.62 | 64.9% | 585 | 8.1 | 371 | 28% | -464 | -13.5 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 548 | 0.68 | 2.43 | 60.2% | 499 | 8.4 | 371 | 31% | -648 | -13.7 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 549 | 0.61 | 3.80 | 68.1% | 460 | 7.7 | 370 | 51% | -327 | -4.1 | 16 | 76 | ||
| 550 | 0.74 | 3.06 | 68.0% | 504 | 7.6 | 369 | 45% | -173 | -9.3 | 9 | 53 | ||
| 551 | 0.66 | 4.87 | 67.2% | 480 | 7.4 | 369 | 49% | +32 | -0.7 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 552 | 0.54 | 3.30 | 57.0% | 524 | 7.0 | 368 | 54% | -504 | -11.5 | 8 | 57 | ||
| 553 | 0.87 | 2.26 | 67.4% | 507 | 8.0 | 368 | 30% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 554 | 0.44 | 1.97 | 47.1% | 598 | 6.8 | 368 | 46% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 555 | 0.51 | 1.64 | 57.1% | 734 | 7.2 | 368 | 19% | +2 | +2.7 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 556 | 0.68 | 1.37 | 56.1% | 577 | 8.6 | 368 | 20% | -312 | +1.1 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 557 | 0.55 | 2.05 | 61.5% | 524 | 7.7 | 368 | 27% | -247 | -1.0 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 558 | 0.74 | 2.61 | 59.8% | 475 | 7.8 | 367 | 47% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 559 | 0.62 | 3.25 | 63.4% | 537 | 7.6 | 366 | 44% | -139 | -0.7 | 6 | 39 | ||
| 560 | 0.54 | 1.64 | 62.6% | 494 | 7.9 | 366 | 13% | -335 | -6.8 | 5 | 38 | ||
| 561 | 0.54 | 2.23 | 67.5% | 519 | 7.6 | 366 | 12% | -236 | -3.6 | 7 | 26 | ||
| 562 | 0.45 | 1.80 | 47.0% | 562 | 8.0 | 365 | 13% | -789 | -10.8 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 563 | 0.66 | 2.10 | 60.6% | 455 | 8.4 | 365 | 10% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 564 | 0.57 | 2.45 | 64.7% | 501 | 7.9 | 365 | 35% | -179 | +6.7 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 565 | 0.58 | 2.31 | 56.5% | 461 | 7.7 | 365 | 40% | -388 | -2.8 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 566 | 0.61 | 1.48 | 66.8% | 540 | 7.9 | 364 | 14% | -648 | -8.6 | 7 | 22 | ||
| 567 | 0.51 | 2.56 | 65.7% | 461 | 7.9 | 363 | 33% | -779 | -15.2 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 568 | 0.87 | 1.99 | 70.5% | 507 | 7.8 | 363 | 27% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 569 | 0.47 | 2.07 | 63.1% | 552 | 7.2 | 363 | 30% | -384 | -8.9 | 9 | 27 | ||
| 570 | 0.66 | 2.84 | 67.3% | 554 | 7.9 | 363 | 35% | -375 | -1.3 | 4 | 20 |
541–570 of 597 players


















