2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.78 | 2.56 | 69.1% | 579 | 8.7 | 393 | 31% | -326 | -4.1 | 17 | 81 | ||
| 62 | 0.90 | 3.11 | 71.2% | 498 | 8.2 | 392 | 39% | — | — | — | 80 | ||
| 63 | 0.96 | 2.85 | 64.6% | 587 | 8.7 | 385 | 34% | -195 | -2.6 | 10 | 80 | ||
| 64 | 0.92 | 2.86 | 68.7% | 650 | 8.8 | 412 | 41% | +4 | +1.6 | 26 | 80 | ||
| 65 | 0.92 | 3.72 | 72.2% | 701 | 8.5 | 417 | 54% | +27 | +1.7 | 24 | 79 | ||
| 66 | 0.99 | 2.20 | 64.1% | 593 | 9.0 | 394 | 33% | -59 | -3.5 | 10 | 78 | ||
| 67 | 0.97 | 5.09 | 61.5% | 657 | 9.2 | 450 | 78% | +473 | +10.9 | 33 | 78 | ||
| 68 | 0.80 | 4.97 | 64.6% | 528 | 8.5 | 412 | 64% | +291 | +5.5 | 23 | 78 | ||
| 69 | 0.82 | 3.98 | 64.6% | 530 | 8.4 | 402 | 53% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 70 | 0.77 | 3.95 | 57.0% | 568 | 8.2 | 403 | 53% | +4 | +1.6 | 21 | 77 | ||
| 71 | 0.74 | 2.57 | 61.8% | 624 | 7.9 | 388 | 44% | -258 | -3.7 | 31 | 77 | ||
| 72 | 0.74 | 3.95 | 65.1% | 604 | 8.3 | 406 | 57% | +18 | -1.3 | 14 | 77 | ||
| 73 | 0.86 | 4.09 | 58.3% | 641 | 8.3 | 410 | 61% | +243 | +5.1 | 26 | 77 | ||
| 74 | 0.91 | 3.99 | 63.4% | 677 | 8.8 | 428 | 64% | +252 | +2.2 | 18 | 76 | ||
| 75 | 0.86 | 3.76 | 69.8% | 555 | 8.2 | 381 | 38% | — | — | — | 76 | ||
| 76 | 0.77 | 3.30 | 67.6% | 674 | 7.7 | 401 | 59% | -101 | -3.1 | 42 | 76 | ||
| 77 | 0.61 | 3.80 | 68.1% | 460 | 7.7 | 370 | 51% | -327 | -4.1 | 16 | 76 | ||
| 78 | 1.03 | 3.24 | 68.5% | 712 | 8.8 | 424 | 49% | +3 | +0.8 | 12 | 75 | ||
| 79 | 0.95 | 3.68 | 69.1% | 627 | 9.1 | 419 | 63% | +108 | +3.3 | 21 | 75 | ||
| 80 | 0.84 | 4.65 | 60.5% | 667 | 8.8 | 438 | 65% | +408 | +10.3 | 30 | 75 | ||
| 81 | 0.94 | 4.53 | 72.4% | 665 | 8.5 | 407 | 65% | +158 | +1.5 | 16 | 75 | ||
| 82 | 0.97 | 6.00 | 69.5% | 606 | 8.6 | 426 | 79% | +15 | -2.6 | 23 | 75 | ||
| 83 | 0.96 | 4.55 | 69.3% | 654 | 9.4 | 454 | 66% | +581 | +9.0 | 38 | 74 | ||
| 84 | 1.11 | 3.74 | 69.8% | 705 | 8.5 | 422 | 62% | +404 | +5.1 | 43 | 74 | ||
| 85 | 0.85 | 4.91 | 61.9% | 632 | 8.4 | 421 | 68% | +154 | -0.8 | 33 | 74 | ||
| 86 | 0.92 | 3.49 | 62.7% | 527 | 8.7 | 399 | 34% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 87 | 0.83 | 3.96 | 66.4% | 602 | 8.5 | 410 | 64% | -19 | -3.4 | 23 | 74 | ||
| 88 | 1.02 | 6.32 | 69.7% | 700 | 8.9 | 439 | 71% | +699 | +12.9 | 27 | 73 | ||
| 89 | 0.76 | 3.91 | 56.8% | 625 | 8.7 | 412 | 60% | -6 | +4.9 | 24 | 73 | ||
| 90 | 0.94 | 4.09 | 70.2% | 621 | 8.4 | 412 | 50% | +25 | -2.1 | 17 | 72 |
61–90 of 597 players


























