2022 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRating↓KDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31All KnightsAK1.033.8169.8%5299.141047%+242+8.5647
32Cloud9C91.034.5971.8%5478.539559%+7-0.6641
33MAD LionsMAD Lions1.033.5274.5%5568.240054%+18-3.01039
34Estral EsportsEST1.034.4067.3%7178.542973%+245+4.3626
35Team LiquidTL1.026.8770.6%5148.840762%+143+2.61285
36100 Thieves100T1.023.4568.1%5388.740157%-18-3.4676
37Bilibili GamingBLG1.024.6067.8%5628.238952%———67
38İstanbul WildcatsIW1.026.3670.1%6258.442068%+241+0.52562
39NASR eSports TurkeyNASR1.026.6867.4%6239.143170%+374+9.1946
40LDLC OLLDLC1.015.4164.0%5998.742873%+187+5.542101
41Cloud9C91.014.2265.2%4938.740558%-117-1.41778
42Pentanet.GGPGG1.014.9165.8%6888.743162%+300+4.82268
43Evil GeniusesEG1.003.6665.4%5038.339761%+178+2.734123
44FunPlus Phoenix BlazeFPB1.005.5371.0%5888.341364%———96
45Oh My GodOMG1.003.0664.8%5918.339848%———89
46PSG TalonPSG1.003.7472.2%5928.840858%+183+6.2764
47GiantsGIA0.993.0063.5%6909.745959%+457+11.41641
48DetonatioN FocusMeDFM0.996.8960.6%5559.243475%+521+9.02277
49Team WEWE0.982.9775.6%5308.738722%———58
50KaBuM! EsportsKBM0.984.3866.3%6128.540860%+244+5.21753
51Hertha BSC eSportBSC0.986.8762.5%6408.441479%+387+6.53775
52Gaozi White ShieldGaozi White Shield0.957.0069.8%7877.943780%———15
53Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming0.974.5271.6%5969.042767%+229+4.52766
54Team SecretTS0.974.8264.2%6158.842557%+256+6.23184
55Nongshim RedForceNS0.973.2365.6%5008.538235%-80-1.41082
56Team Liquid AcademyTL.A0.975.0863.4%6279.443772%+412+13.344109
57Karmine CorpKC0.975.3065.4%6228.641760%+397+10.12293
58EBROEBG0.964.2169.7%6319.143068%+244+7.72337
59FlyQuestFLY0.963.5466.9%5198.739345%-66+0.1758
60ImmortalsIMT0.952.9572.1%5528.838823%-63-3.0740
31–60 of 627 players