2022 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.74 | 4.78 | 61.8% | 530 | 8.2 | 448 | 63% | +261 | -0.7 | 20 | 19 | ||
| 92 | 0.66 | 3.04 | 56.8% | 764 | 7.7 | 426 | 63% | — | — | — | 46 | ||
| 93 | 0.77 | 6.08 | 69.3% | 599 | 8.0 | 407 | 63% | -22 | -7.5 | 6 | 46 | ||
| 94 | 0.86 | 4.77 | 66.1% | 604 | 8.4 | 408 | 63% | 0 | +0.3 | 22 | 81 | ||
| 95 | 1.07 | 3.84 | 67.5% | 538 | 8.3 | 411 | 63% | +109 | -0.5 | 34 | 89 | ||
| 96 | 0.93 | 4.65 | 65.1% | 378 | 8.3 | 383 | 63% | -65 | -2.1 | 6 | 51 | ||
| 97 | 0.60 | 3.51 | 58.4% | 540 | 7.9 | 405 | 63% | -159 | -3.5 | 24 | 72 | ||
| 98 | 0.74 | 3.40 | 64.1% | 650 | 8.3 | 408 | 63% | +8 | -0.5 | 14 | 48 | ||
| 99 | 0.61 | 3.09 | 59.6% | 532 | 7.4 | 371 | 63% | -165 | -2.7 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 100 | 0.79 | 5.19 | 65.4% | 523 | 7.8 | 391 | 63% | +205 | -1.8 | 18 | 32 | ||
| 101 | 0.60 | 2.48 | 58.3% | 562 | 7.2 | 356 | 63% | -307 | -6.3 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 102 | 1.02 | 6.87 | 70.6% | 514 | 8.8 | 407 | 62% | +143 | +2.6 | 12 | 85 | ||
| 103 | 0.76 | 4.30 | 59.9% | 580 | 7.5 | 396 | 62% | +71 | -7.0 | 36 | 66 | ||
| 104 | 0.87 | 4.04 | 60.1% | 604 | 8.4 | 407 | 62% | +50 | -0.7 | 23 | 87 | ||
| 105 | 0.76 | 4.32 | 66.7% | 573 | 8.3 | 405 | 62% | -35 | -4.8 | 5 | 29 | ||
| 106 | 0.87 | 5.65 | 70.6% | 433 | 8.3 | 403 | 62% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 107 | 0.92 | 4.08 | 63.6% | 602 | 8.7 | 418 | 62% | +296 | +2.9 | 37 | 79 | ||
| 108 | 1.01 | 4.91 | 65.8% | 688 | 8.7 | 431 | 62% | +300 | +4.8 | 22 | 68 | ||
| 109 | 0.63 | 3.40 | 55.3% | 535 | 8.3 | 424 | 62% | +135 | +1.2 | 21 | 47 | ||
| 110 | 0.92 | 5.73 | 68.3% | 630 | 8.2 | 410 | 61% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 111 | 0.83 | 5.38 | 71.9% | 424 | 7.4 | 378 | 61% | +74 | -8.3 | 5 | 62 | ||
| 112 | 0.81 | 4.40 | 71.2% | 505 | 8.9 | 422 | 61% | -16 | +4.3 | 16 | 31 | ||
| 113 | 0.77 | 5.22 | 65.3% | 584 | 7.9 | 389 | 61% | +43 | -2.1 | 15 | 67 | ||
| 114 | 0.77 | 4.74 | 62.8% | 698 | 8.1 | 410 | 61% | +33 | +12.7 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 115 | 0.81 | 2.98 | 64.2% | 602 | 8.6 | 426 | 61% | +264 | +8.7 | 51 | 95 | ||
| 116 | 0.88 | 4.45 | 67.2% | 674 | 8.1 | 422 | 61% | +367 | +8.3 | 26 | 77 | ||
| 117 | 1.00 | 3.66 | 65.4% | 503 | 8.3 | 397 | 61% | +178 | +2.7 | 34 | 123 | ||
| 118 | 0.87 | 4.19 | 68.3% | 591 | 8.9 | 412 | 61% | +325 | +9.8 | 13 | 41 | ||
| 119 | 1.04 | 6.89 | 69.6% | 541 | 8.7 | 412 | 61% | +432 | +7.8 | 17 | 64 | ||
| 120 | 1.09 | 5.00 | 65.8% | 488 | 8.5 | 396 | 61% | +121 | +1.4 | 18 | 117 |
91–120 of 627 players

























