2022 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.78 | 3.54 | 63.5% | 528 | 9.1 | 413 | 45% | +55 | +2.4 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 392 | 0.96 | 3.54 | 66.9% | 519 | 8.7 | 393 | 45% | -66 | +0.1 | 7 | 58 | ||
| 393 | 1.03 | 4.57 | 65.6% | 520 | 8.7 | 407 | 45% | — | — | — | 85 | ||
| 394 | 0.63 | 2.67 | 56.7% | 554 | 8.0 | 387 | 44% | +244 | +6.8 | 12 | 18 | ||
| 395 | 0.63 | 3.08 | 54.7% | 520 | 8.7 | 386 | 44% | -109 | +1.3 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 396 | 0.61 | 3.09 | 53.5% | 589 | 8.1 | 405 | 44% | -137 | +8.0 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 397 | 0.60 | 2.54 | 65.2% | 436 | 6.0 | 342 | 44% | -254 | -9.4 | 18 | 43 | ||
| 398 | 0.53 | 3.59 | 64.1% | 523 | 7.4 | 364 | 44% | -265 | -2.9 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 399 | 0.81 | 4.24 | 67.0% | 623 | 8.2 | 398 | 44% | +364 | +7.6 | 15 | 41 | ||
| 400 | 0.65 | 3.32 | 63.6% | 490 | 8.5 | 391 | 44% | +55 | +6.2 | 9 | 41 | ||
| 401 | 0.83 | 2.70 | 68.6% | 598 | 8.4 | 395 | 44% | — | — | — | 73 | ||
| 402 | 0.67 | 3.49 | 60.4% | 521 | 8.5 | 414 | 44% | -96 | -0.9 | 8 | 64 | ||
| 403 | 0.50 | 2.01 | 53.4% | 517 | 7.4 | 391 | 44% | -17 | +1.5 | 13 | 16 | ||
| 404 | 0.59 | 4.45 | 66.2% | 427 | 7.8 | 383 | 44% | -246 | -8.2 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 405 | 0.83 | 3.89 | 74.5% | 527 | 8.5 | 393 | 44% | +57 | -0.3 | 20 | 78 | ||
| 406 | 0.73 | 3.59 | 66.5% | 672 | 8.4 | 402 | 44% | +41 | +2.9 | 12 | 39 | ||
| 407 | 0.78 | 3.33 | 71.9% | 719 | 8.2 | 397 | 44% | +36 | +3.3 | 21 | 62 | ||
| 408 | 0.58 | 2.90 | 65.0% | 564 | 7.6 | 377 | 43% | -488 | -8.5 | 27 | 46 | ||
| 409 | 0.60 | 3.51 | 63.3% | 624 | 7.7 | 382 | 43% | +105 | -0.9 | 6 | 23 | ||
| 410 | 0.53 | 2.79 | 69.6% | 537 | 6.7 | 362 | 43% | -459 | -14.1 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 411 | 0.92 | 3.68 | 70.3% | 459 | 8.4 | 385 | 43% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 412 | 0.65 | 2.78 | 61.1% | 577 | 7.8 | 383 | 43% | -43 | -0.3 | 8 | 56 | ||
| 413 | 0.88 | 3.48 | 73.0% | 567 | 8.5 | 390 | 43% | -141 | -2.5 | 4 | 42 | ||
| 414 | 0.75 | 4.32 | 73.0% | 497 | 8.6 | 408 | 43% | +77 | +4.0 | 10 | 35 | ||
| 415 | 0.47 | 2.28 | 57.8% | 539 | 7.1 | 362 | 43% | -538 | -10.1 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 416 | 0.89 | 2.94 | 73.2% | 533 | 7.4 | 364 | 43% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 417 | 0.76 | 2.47 | 70.8% | 620 | 8.9 | 416 | 43% | +206 | +7.0 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 418 | 0.60 | 3.49 | 60.0% | 595 | 7.1 | 392 | 43% | -280 | -9.7 | 10 | 21 | ||
| 419 | 0.66 | 3.16 | 66.1% | 506 | 7.8 | 381 | 43% | -18 | +1.7 | 14 | 54 | ||
| 420 | 0.95 | 3.30 | 69.0% | 520 | 8.9 | 403 | 43% | — | — | — | 87 |
391–420 of 627 players
























