2021 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRating↓KDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
481Epic AvalancheEA0.573.1460.0%5977.238954%-126-6.51528
482KV Mechelen Esports AcademyKVM.A0.532.6456.5%4647.735930%-63+11.5523
483Luxor GamingLXG0.472.8767.4%3997.234422%-213-3.7118
484Abyssal Esport ClubABY0.472.4160.3%5257.035339%-178-6.2318
485Netshoes Miners AcademyNetshoes Miners Academy0.603.0165.8%4288.037526%-82-1.51334
486Team PhantasmaTP0.693.8561.6%5767.739953%+60-1.93688
487Pirate DreamPD0.653.7867.7%5167.537146%-18+2.1952
488Inside Games ChallengersING.C0.633.3963.2%4898.039447%-11-2.51543
489GGEsportsGGE0.562.2965.5%3887.537344%-398-10.1627
490Deliverance Esports PeruDVE.P0.482.8464.1%3787.435332%-64-8.2319
491Rensga AcademyRNS.A0.452.2968.1%4067.433918%-478-5.0317
492Dynasty AcademyDYN.A0.432.8555.3%4247.134219%-810-18.2116
493Maryville UniversityMU0.674.0166.2%5277.438054%+31-4.11667
494Austrian Force eSportsAustrian Force eSports0.573.1961.5%4757.336945%-61-6.71129
495Wonder Stag e-SportsWSE0.552.6664.7%5387.436331%-656-2.7926
496Panther Stars EsportsPanther Stars Esports0.622.7263.0%5627.639237%+160+4.42041
497GOEXANIMOGOEX0.603.7259.4%5357.838954%-262-6.5935
498Team SecretTS0.642.7158.6%5067.736533%-480-9.1949
499Dead Rabbits ClubDR0.542.8167.1%4866.936240%-158-2.2725
500Resolve AcademyRSV.A0.514.0266.3%4127.136636%-338-13.51322
501Chilly Mountain WolvesCMW0.442.5455.8%4796.937124%-269-5.21117
502Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsANO0.683.8361.9%5607.841661%-7-6.43483
503NASR eSports Turkey AcademyNASR.A0.593.4262.7%4378.139441%-121-0.9934
504Emperor GamingERG0.421.6652.9%4407.034925%-222-8.4116
505Diamond DovesDD0.422.7162.0%3307.636338%-542-10.1216
506Dark TigersDTG0.602.6963.9%4856.235954%+269+8.11437
507EURONICS GamingESG0.592.1955.7%3557.634629%-374-12.5335
508Labradoodle 9LAB90.572.7551.8%5307.541068%+172+2.22731
509TopHard EsportsTH0.502.3271.3%4516.734136%-156-9.4222
510Riddle Esports AcademyRDLA0.412.7259.0%4497.534844%-767-8.6616
481–510 of 631 players