2021 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.77 | 3.63 | 64.3% | 507 | 8.2 | 396 | 56% | +347 | +6.6 | 38 | 59 | ||
| 32 | 0.63 | 3.57 | 58.5% | 532 | 7.4 | 388 | 63% | -147 | -5.9 | 37 | 56 | ||
| 33 | 0.59 | 3.03 | 60.5% | 500 | 7.9 | 407 | 58% | +188 | +4.8 | 37 | 43 | ||
| 34 | 0.91 | 4.41 | 66.3% | 580 | 8.9 | 429 | 63% | +344 | +5.5 | 36 | 93 | ||
| 35 | 0.69 | 3.85 | 61.6% | 576 | 7.7 | 399 | 53% | +60 | -1.9 | 36 | 88 | ||
| 36 | 0.61 | 4.90 | 62.9% | 434 | 7.6 | 395 | 67% | -175 | -13.6 | 36 | 79 | ||
| 37 | 0.72 | 3.65 | 64.2% | 549 | 7.6 | 384 | 67% | -77 | -3.9 | 36 | 63 | ||
| 38 | 0.86 | 4.07 | 56.6% | 654 | 8.2 | 418 | 66% | +796 | +19.7 | 36 | 35 | ||
| 39 | 0.83 | 4.60 | 64.9% | 498 | 8.4 | 420 | 67% | +253 | -2.2 | 35 | 75 | ||
| 40 | 0.66 | 2.46 | 63.9% | 555 | 8.2 | 420 | 44% | -104 | -1.3 | 35 | 52 | ||
| 41 | 0.77 | 4.73 | 59.7% | 602 | 7.7 | 388 | 62% | +391 | +5.4 | 35 | 50 | ||
| 42 | 0.55 | 2.83 | 62.8% | 569 | 7.5 | 391 | 40% | -84 | -4.3 | 35 | 43 | ||
| 43 | 0.75 | 2.71 | 68.6% | 542 | 8.0 | 400 | 48% | +222 | +6.0 | 34 | 94 | ||
| 44 | 0.68 | 3.83 | 61.9% | 560 | 7.8 | 416 | 61% | -7 | -6.4 | 34 | 83 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3.30 | 65.8% | 531 | 8.9 | 423 | 56% | +400 | +5.3 | 34 | 70 | ||
| 46 | 0.80 | 4.53 | 62.2% | 538 | 8.6 | 424 | 67% | +281 | +9.8 | 34 | 64 | ||
| 47 | 1.09 | 6.63 | 66.4% | 489 | 8.3 | 409 | 79% | +279 | -0.1 | 33 | 87 | ||
| 48 | 0.67 | 3.56 | 62.1% | 527 | 8.2 | 412 | 61% | +148 | +8.5 | 33 | 61 | ||
| 49 | 1.21 | 6.56 | 67.8% | 535 | 8.8 | 420 | 75% | +345 | +2.7 | 32 | 155 | ||
| 50 | 1.17 | 3.30 | 64.5% | 553 | 8.9 | 423 | 61% | +125 | +1.9 | 32 | 92 | ||
| 51 | 0.77 | 3.08 | 62.6% | 601 | 8.5 | 417 | 51% | +87 | +5.6 | 32 | 89 | ||
| 52 | 0.79 | 3.61 | 64.9% | 513 | 8.2 | 388 | 57% | +21 | -1.3 | 32 | 86 | ||
| 53 | 0.74 | 3.96 | 61.5% | 504 | 8.2 | 392 | 57% | +107 | +2.1 | 32 | 70 | ||
| 54 | 0.78 | 3.23 | 65.2% | 521 | 8.1 | 401 | 56% | +86 | +1.4 | 32 | 48 | ||
| 55 | 0.54 | 2.83 | 63.5% | 522 | 7.1 | 382 | 39% | -109 | -9.5 | 31 | 67 | ||
| 56 | 0.80 | 3.13 | 70.0% | 567 | 8.6 | 423 | 50% | +485 | +9.6 | 31 | 32 | ||
| 57 | 0.74 | 6.75 | 59.7% | 606 | 7.4 | 433 | 88% | +511 | +7.7 | 31 | 26 | ||
| 58 | 0.84 | 4.23 | 66.8% | 580 | 8.4 | 412 | 58% | +204 | -0.2 | 29 | 89 | ||
| 59 | 0.97 | 4.50 | 66.9% | 621 | 8.2 | 401 | 66% | +128 | +3.8 | 29 | 87 | ||
| 60 | 0.69 | 3.66 | 61.3% | 476 | 8.0 | 386 | 59% | -12 | +0.9 | 29 | 83 |
31–60 of 631 players


























