2021 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
301Team AURORAAUR0.552.6164.9%3698.135824%-601-10.6233
302CTRL PLAYCPT0.701.8964.9%4968.137523%-147+0.3722
303Movistar OptixMOX0.734.2364.8%5428.039564%+251+3.11047
304Boca Juniors GamingBOC0.592.6564.8%4457.836936%-170.0944
305Six Karma6K0.583.3864.8%4387.838848%+22-0.5940
306InaequalisINAE0.512.7064.8%4167.835817%-351-9.7829
307Tomorrow EsportsTMR0.694.6464.8%5548.140150%+113+8.4320
308FnaticFNC1.003.5564.7%5168.140752%+156-2.22171
309ValianceVPG0.703.6864.7%5708.040257%+107+3.42151
310Austrian Force eSportsAustrian Force eSports0.843.0464.7%5539.040032%+106+7.21137
311Iron WolvesWOLF0.753.5464.7%5268.441151%+470+13.61837
312Beşiktaş EsportsBJK0.763.5764.7%4878.138754%+9-1.71228
313Wonder Stag e-SportsWSE0.552.6664.7%5387.436331%-656-2.7926
314BRUTE TalentsBRUTE Talents0.643.2264.6%5558.039951%-36-0.82571
315Zeu5 BogotaZ50.906.1364.6%6108.441980%+382+12.21756
316Gaia EsportsGE0.623.3364.6%5427.137946%-134-5.6926
317QLASH SpainQLS0.613.3164.6%4597.838042%+85+3.3619
318STRAT EsportSTRAT0.633.2364.6%4647.840150%-44-7.9216
319MAD LionsMAD Lions1.173.3064.5%5538.942361%+125+1.93292
320MOUZMOUZ0.993.0464.5%6088.541657%+310+5.24579
321eSubaESB0.723.7364.5%5518.141662%+217+3.65777
322RogueRGE1.124.7864.5%5099.243158%+255+7.2972
323Bilibili Gaming JuniorBLG.J0.893.8764.5%5708.239865%———55
324TSM AcademyTSM.A0.643.3664.5%4628.440142%-58-4.2836
325Sector OneS10.783.9264.5%5498.640461%+222+9.1923
326Leviatan Esports ChileLEV0.725.8564.5%5377.742681%+512+5.41416
327Misfits GamingMSF0.973.3364.4%4558.940552%-13+2.1846
328IsurusISG0.753.9664.4%3838.037142%-210-4.0436
329Dark HorseDHX0.673.4264.4%5117.738257%-138-6.2835
330PCS TaranPCS.T0.794.2864.4%5888.441457%+320+14.21528
301–330 of 631 players