2021 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
271Movistar Riders AcademyMRS.A0.633.5758.5%5327.438863%-147-5.93756
272LDLC OLLDLC0.763.5763.9%5618.538941%-64+2.01141
273Afreeca Freecs AcademyAfreeca Freecs Academy0.703.5760.0%5787.140163%+2+0.42132
274Beşiktaş EsportsBJK0.763.5764.7%4878.138754%+9-1.71228
275Gifted GamingGFTD0.593.5754.7%4988.039254%-277+4.61626
276Intrepid Fox GamingIF0.673.5662.1%5278.241261%+148+8.53361
277mCon LG UltraGearmCon LG UltraGear0.743.5662.9%5057.839251%+207-4.02055
278ORDERORD0.703.5665.3%4207.637655%-254-9.1544
279Komil&FriendsKNF0.723.5676.2%4667.735928%-396-10.0725
280FnaticFNC1.003.5564.7%5168.140752%+156-2.22171
281ImmortalsIMT0.903.5566.4%4428.539246%-96-4.5754
282Iron WolvesWOLF0.753.5464.7%5268.441151%+470+13.61837
283LNG EsportsLNG1.013.5365.7%4538.338653%-124+10.15120
284GamersOriginGO0.773.5366.7%4568.940548%+115+3.5844
285100 Thieves Academy100.A0.753.5165.5%4608.639955%-305-3.71562
286ZennITZNT0.703.5064.3%5017.840061%+500+9.41231
287ThunderTalk GamingTT0.773.4964.1%4607.937944%———97
288PEACEPCE0.923.4962.7%5078.539657%+341+7.71646
289T1 ChallengersT1 Challengers0.773.4971.2%4888.139258%-54-3.31145
290Young MiraclesYM0.713.4967.1%4767.536538%———40
291Rainbow7Rainbow70.903.4961.3%5808.138050%+60+1.21034
292Area of Effect EsportsAOE0.743.4860.3%5577.839553%+132+5.862135
293University of St. ThomasUST0.653.4860.7%6067.740853%+38+2.04780
294River Plate GamingRIV0.663.4863.7%4428.338246%+28+2.11050
295Cream Real BetisBTS0.813.4867.4%4908.440159%-42-4.2644
296Team BDSBDS0.913.4771.3%5629.242753%+104+3.21140
297TSM AcademyTSM.A0.583.4670.6%3936.734446%-502-16.7765
298Bulldog EsportsBDG0.583.4665.1%4587.837946%+44-3.41028
299Galakticos AcademyGAL.A0.803.4566.1%5438.441868%+205+5.11231
3004Elements Scuttle SquadSSQ0.423.4557.7%4086.535750%-359-14.6528
271–300 of 631 players