2021 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.93 | 6.20 | 72.2% | 477 | 8.5 | 405 | 57% | +244 | +1.3 | 5 | 54 | ||
| 392 | 0.63 | 4.55 | 55.6% | 477 | 7.9 | 397 | 66% | +245 | +4.2 | 20 | 41 | ||
| 393 | 아마추아마추야호 | 0.45 | 1.40 | 50.0% | 477 | 7.3 | 370 | 9% | -807 | -16.0 | 8 | 22 | |
| 394 | 0.69 | 3.66 | 61.3% | 476 | 8.0 | 386 | 59% | -12 | +0.9 | 29 | 83 | ||
| 395 | 0.99 | 8.03 | 67.6% | 476 | 8.6 | 414 | 68% | +503 | +9.2 | 16 | 62 | ||
| 396 | 0.71 | 3.49 | 67.1% | 476 | 7.5 | 365 | 38% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 397 | 0.56 | 2.82 | 68.0% | 476 | 7.9 | 370 | 39% | -86 | -3.7 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 398 | 0.62 | 3.44 | 62.3% | 475 | 7.7 | 392 | 47% | +100 | -1.7 | 19 | 75 | ||
| 399 | 0.92 | 3.71 | 66.8% | 475 | 8.3 | 395 | 57% | +120 | +0.4 | 10 | 49 | ||
| 400 | 0.39 | 2.51 | 54.6% | 475 | 6.7 | 352 | 48% | -380 | -6.8 | 15 | 40 | ||
| 401 | 0.46 | 3.87 | 59.4% | 475 | 6.2 | 355 | 68% | -459 | -14.4 | 12 | 34 | ||
| 402 | 0.57 | 3.19 | 61.5% | 475 | 7.3 | 369 | 45% | -61 | -6.7 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 403 | 0.94 | 3.65 | 63.5% | 475 | 9.1 | 407 | 57% | +298 | +6.5 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 404 | 0.63 | 3.25 | 71.3% | 475 | 7.0 | 365 | 53% | -225 | -22.5 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 405 | 0.48 | 3.04 | 55.6% | 475 | 7.4 | 366 | 44% | +57 | +0.8 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 406 | 0.57 | 2.29 | 58.9% | 474 | 7.8 | 384 | 54% | -278 | -5.9 | 13 | 35 | ||
| 407 | 0.84 | 4.86 | 67.3% | 473 | 8.0 | 395 | 65% | +121 | -1.8 | 23 | 84 | ||
| 408 | 0.68 | 5.85 | 67.6% | 473 | 7.8 | 385 | 68% | +40 | +2.2 | 12 | 44 | ||
| 409 | 0.56 | 2.58 | 55.7% | 473 | 8.3 | 385 | 24% | +25 | +8.4 | 11 | 25 | ||
| 410 | 1.01 | 3.63 | 72.4% | 472 | 9.0 | 391 | 37% | -220 | -1.3 | 10 | 75 | ||
| 411 | 0.63 | 4.02 | 60.2% | 472 | 7.6 | 380 | 60% | -85 | -4.7 | 6 | 62 | ||
| 412 | 0.41 | 2.10 | 56.4% | 472 | 6.8 | 354 | 32% | -330 | -3.2 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 413 | 0.78 | 3.12 | 66.8% | 471 | 8.2 | 382 | 42% | -407 | -1.8 | 10 | 50 | ||
| 414 | 0.62 | 2.35 | 57.3% | 470 | 8.0 | 373 | 37% | -507 | -7.2 | 5 | 27 | ||
| 415 | 0.72 | 2.98 | 66.2% | 470 | 7.9 | 377 | 32% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 416 | 0.49 | 1.67 | 55.3% | 470 | 7.2 | 337 | 11% | -474 | -9.5 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 417 | 0.72 | 3.20 | 63.0% | 469 | 8.8 | 397 | 40% | +105 | +1.5 | 8 | 40 | ||
| 418 | 0.62 | 2.02 | 63.0% | 469 | 8.3 | 373 | 31% | -607 | -6.9 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 419 | 0.67 | 4.29 | 57.0% | 468 | 7.6 | 385 | 72% | +188 | +5.3 | 14 | 47 | ||
| 420 | 1.05 | 4.40 | 69.1% | 467 | 9.1 | 405 | 45% | +128 | -1.0 | 22 | 101 |
391–420 of 631 players
























