2021 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
61Split RaidersSTR0.712.6763.5%5148.840847%+251+4.4615
62TT willhabenTTW0.843.7762.2%5748.841767%+191+11.52361
63No Need OrgaNNO0.923.1750.9%7958.845867%+799+12.62215
64Team LiquidTL1.054.8670.7%4968.740860%+39+2.21599
65DWG KIA ChallengersDWG KIA Challengers0.902.5859.5%5418.742654%+433+13.81828
66ASUS ROG ELITEASUS0.561.9169.7%4968.739711%-163+6.91018
67Team VitalityVIT0.953.0062.4%5428.742556%+213+4.82859
68PDWPDW0.975.6771.2%5218.740462%+75+5.22879
69FC Schalke 04 EvolutionS04E0.834.2263.1%4818.741451%+88+5.51978
70SuperMassive Blaze AcademySMB.A0.784.1060.1%4608.740358%+501+11.31136
71KT RolsterKT1.003.7767.2%4658.739445%+11+0.61462
72Solary AcademySLYA0.684.5964.0%5058.740947%-82-2.0636
73Team SingularitySNG0.975.0768.6%5918.741563%+73-0.21946
74Gen.G ChallengersGen.G Challengers0.935.1362.5%4628.740467%+104+3.2821
75Furious Gaming ChileFG.CL0.977.3571.1%5918.743176%+627+14.84679
76CLG AcademyCLG.A0.742.3958.5%5168.739236%-68+1.12892
77GamersOrigin AcademyGO.A0.713.3567.7%6308.740342%+160+8.81936
78100 Thieves Academy100.A0.753.5165.5%4608.639955%-305-3.71562
79Cruzados EsportsUC0.803.1370.0%5678.642350%+485+9.63132
80Rare AtomRA1.145.2069.3%5498.639955%———98
81Dragon ArmyDA0.702.7063.7%4248.638035%-47+3.2320
82Saint Louis UniversitySLU0.743.5760.4%5618.642652%+208+3.767145
83DRX ChallengersKRX0.852.9866.1%4378.637238%-205+0.2887
84Pentanet.GGPGG0.944.2064.1%4638.640859%-107-0.22369
85SBTC EsportsSE0.852.7059.5%5608.640049%+186+4.41235
86EDward GamingEDG1.235.3269.1%4958.641069%+119+4.65121
87Vitality.BeeVITB0.906.7267.1%4838.640758%-55-3.01872
88Gamespace Mediterranean College EsportsGSMC0.804.5362.2%5388.642467%+281+9.83464
89G2 EsportsG21.073.8568.3%5458.641759%+177+2.71658
90Dark PassageDP0.763.9568.5%4248.639747%-49-1.21245
61–90 of 631 players