2021 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 0.77 | 2.96 | 70.0% | 464 | 8.9 | 384 | 31% | -181 | +1.6 | 8 | 35 | ||
| 242 | 0.44 | 1.94 | 60.8% | 458 | 8.2 | 377 | 7% | -321 | +1.6 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 243 | 0.62 | 2.91 | 63.8% | 492 | 7.7 | 388 | 51% | +213 | +1.5 | 23 | 51 | ||
| 244 | 0.72 | 3.20 | 63.0% | 469 | 8.8 | 397 | 40% | +105 | +1.5 | 8 | 40 | ||
| 245 | 0.71 | 2.83 | 62.7% | 467 | 8.4 | 370 | 33% | -121 | +1.5 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 246 | 0.69 | 4.93 | 67.4% | 448 | 7.8 | 376 | 58% | +70 | +1.4 | 15 | 77 | ||
| 247 | 0.78 | 3.23 | 65.2% | 521 | 8.1 | 401 | 56% | +86 | +1.4 | 32 | 48 | ||
| 248 | 0.93 | 6.20 | 72.2% | 477 | 8.5 | 405 | 57% | +244 | +1.3 | 5 | 54 | ||
| 249 | NOTNot Zoos | 0.48 | 2.92 | 56.5% | 605 | 7.0 | 384 | 46% | -143 | +1.3 | 21 | 26 | |
| 250 | 0.82 | 3.03 | 65.2% | 503 | 8.8 | 414 | 52% | -100 | +1.2 | 12 | 52 | ||
| 251 | 0.90 | 3.49 | 61.3% | 580 | 8.1 | 380 | 50% | +60 | +1.2 | 10 | 34 | ||
| 252 | 0.67 | 5.20 | 59.2% | 575 | 6.9 | 398 | 74% | +357 | +1.2 | 21 | 27 | ||
| 253 | 0.62 | 2.30 | 58.0% | 455 | 8.3 | 394 | 40% | -34 | +1.2 | 10 | 20 | ||
| 254 | 0.74 | 2.39 | 58.5% | 516 | 8.7 | 392 | 36% | -68 | +1.1 | 28 | 92 | ||
| 255 | 0.71 | 5.30 | 65.3% | 449 | 8.4 | 401 | 63% | +41 | +1.1 | 8 | 49 | ||
| 256 | 0.77 | 4.56 | 67.4% | 494 | 7.8 | 384 | 51% | -325 | +1.0 | 0 | 97 | ||
| 257 | 0.67 | 3.58 | 72.7% | 539 | 7.5 | 372 | 31% | +186 | +1.0 | 8 | 35 | ||
| 258 | 0.69 | 3.66 | 61.3% | 476 | 8.0 | 386 | 59% | -12 | +0.9 | 29 | 83 | ||
| 259 | 1.00 | 3.70 | 63.8% | 637 | 8.4 | 410 | 62% | +41 | +0.9 | 7 | 29 | ||
| 260 | 0.79 | 3.83 | 62.8% | 714 | 7.7 | 414 | 69% | -161 | +0.9 | 11 | 16 | ||
| 261 | 0.61 | 1.91 | 60.6% | 534 | 8.1 | 380 | 34% | -425 | +0.8 | 15 | 32 | ||
| 262 | 0.48 | 3.04 | 55.6% | 475 | 7.4 | 366 | 44% | +57 | +0.8 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 263 | 0.77 | 3.79 | 68.1% | 638 | 7.7 | 400 | 61% | +260 | +0.7 | 40 | 56 | ||
| 264 | 0.68 | 6.67 | 67.2% | 466 | 8.0 | 387 | 42% | +129 | +0.7 | 12 | 36 | ||
| 265 | 0.64 | 4.12 | 65.5% | 466 | 7.5 | 370 | 60% | +30 | +0.7 | 10 | 30 | ||
| 266 | 0.54 | 3.04 | 66.1% | 383 | 8.0 | 392 | 37% | +111 | +0.7 | 7 | 19 | ||
| 267 | 0.63 | 4.05 | 63.8% | 450 | 7.6 | 390 | 60% | -43 | +0.6 | 27 | 78 | ||
| 268 | 1.00 | 3.77 | 67.2% | 465 | 8.7 | 394 | 45% | +11 | +0.6 | 14 | 62 | ||
| 269 | 0.66 | 3.36 | 62.8% | 518 | 6.7 | 365 | 64% | +36 | +0.6 | 14 | 36 | ||
| 270 | 0.92 | 3.71 | 66.8% | 475 | 8.3 | 395 | 57% | +120 | +0.4 | 10 | 49 |
241–270 of 631 players






















