2020 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.55 | 2.86 | 65.7% | — | 7.3 | 389 | 53% | +137 | +12.7 | 15 | 15 | ||
| 212 | 1.02 | 5.90 | 70.8% | 332 | 8.7 | 400 | 53% | +84 | +0.2 | 22 | 77 | ||
| 213 | 1.01 | 3.83 | 69.9% | 325 | 9.1 | 412 | 53% | +118 | +2.3 | 20 | 49 | ||
| 214 | 1.00 | 3.96 | 68.9% | 224 | 8.3 | 397 | 53% | — | — | — | 83 | ||
| 215 | 0.88 | 3.94 | 67.8% | 274 | 8.5 | 392 | 53% | -32 | -2.0 | 12 | 51 | ||
| 216 | 0.79 | 3.42 | 70.4% | 124 | 8.9 | 421 | 53% | +228 | +16.9 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 217 | 0.68 | 2.87 | 67.9% | — | 8.3 | 444 | 53% | +364 | +2.9 | 35 | 17 | ||
| 218 | 0.73 | 3.00 | 65.9% | 597 | 8.3 | 408 | 53% | -52 | +4.2 | 16 | 36 | ||
| 219 | 0.90 | 4.39 | 66.3% | 205 | 8.7 | 397 | 53% | +97 | +5.8 | 21 | 91 | ||
| 220 | 0.50 | 2.58 | 61.5% | — | 7.4 | 392 | 53% | -198 | +1.7 | 14 | 19 | ||
| 221 | 0.67 | 2.88 | 63.2% | 624 | 7.9 | 438 | 53% | +783 | +13.1 | 28 | 19 | ||
| 222 | 0.69 | 3.21 | 61.6% | 410 | 7.7 | 372 | 53% | -85 | -2.5 | 16 | 59 | ||
| 223 | 1.13 | 4.29 | 65.4% | 331 | 9.1 | 413 | 52% | +261 | +6.0 | 17 | 61 | ||
| 224 | 0.79 | 3.52 | 68.0% | — | 8.3 | 388 | 52% | -398 | -8.0 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 225 | 0.83 | 2.68 | 62.6% | 391 | 7.8 | 391 | 52% | -585 | -14.3 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 226 | 0.79 | 3.45 | 68.0% | — | 8.1 | 380 | 52% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 227 | 0.90 | 3.86 | 72.1% | 89 | 7.5 | 370 | 52% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 228 | 0.77 | 3.20 | 63.6% | 487 | 8.6 | 411 | 52% | +277 | +12.5 | 14 | 44 | ||
| 229 | 0.75 | 3.35 | 67.9% | 292 | 7.9 | 388 | 52% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 230 | 0.74 | 4.15 | 65.6% | 108 | 8.2 | 378 | 52% | -177 | -6.3 | 4 | 46 | ||
| 231 | 0.80 | 4.19 | 66.9% | — | 8.6 | 408 | 52% | +177 | -0.2 | 5 | 50 | ||
| 232 | 0.79 | 3.67 | 64.7% | 293 | 9.0 | 396 | 52% | +249 | +6.8 | 13 | 29 | ||
| 233 | 0.50 | 3.51 | 65.1% | — | 6.8 | 367 | 52% | -362 | -10.9 | 17 | 31 | ||
| 234 | 0.91 | 4.46 | 68.7% | 171 | 8.2 | 389 | 52% | +208 | +5.6 | 7 | 64 | ||
| 235 | 0.93 | 3.65 | 67.3% | 266 | 7.8 | 363 | 52% | -234 | -8.7 | 15 | 99 | ||
| 236 | 0.86 | 3.75 | 64.1% | 276 | 9.0 | 417 | 52% | -125 | +3.4 | 17 | 66 | ||
| 237 | 0.64 | 2.98 | 55.9% | 172 | 6.8 | 367 | 52% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 238 | 0.75 | 4.46 | 69.3% | 273 | 7.9 | 383 | 52% | -196 | -3.8 | 15 | 66 | ||
| 239 | 0.80 | 4.50 | 66.9% | 334 | 8.3 | 405 | 51% | +103 | +3.1 | 56 | 70 | ||
| 240 | 0.68 | 3.48 | 59.9% | 455 | 8.4 | 408 | 51% | +404 | +7.6 | 19 | 37 |
211–240 of 522 players
























