2020 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 0.42 | 2.65 | 61.6% | 389 | 5.9 | 377 | 33% | -11 | -12.3 | 29 | 27 | ||
| 182 | 0.53 | 2.56 | 55.7% | 389 | 7.2 | 351 | 41% | -95 | -7.4 | 9 | 22 | ||
| 183 | 0.62 | 3.51 | 69.3% | 388 | 7.6 | 365 | 49% | -223 | -9.6 | 18 | 35 | ||
| 184 | 0.99 | 4.97 | 65.9% | 385 | 8.6 | 439 | 68% | +699 | +8.0 | 80 | 95 | ||
| 185 | 1.16 | 4.84 | 72.0% | 385 | 9.3 | 423 | 57% | +188 | +6.3 | 19 | 81 | ||
| 186 | 0.53 | 3.40 | 47.1% | 385 | 6.5 | 417 | 77% | +479 | +8.8 | 67 | 43 | ||
| 187 | 0.78 | 4.54 | 69.0% | 383 | 8.9 | 420 | 54% | -98 | +0.3 | 22 | 50 | ||
| 188 | 0.59 | 2.28 | 64.1% | 383 | 8.0 | 377 | 23% | -136 | -4.1 | 10 | 31 | ||
| 189 | 1.01 | 4.96 | 70.8% | 382 | 9.0 | 425 | 51% | +264 | +9.1 | 23 | 55 | ||
| 190 | 0.61 | 2.72 | 58.7% | 381 | 7.9 | 386 | 49% | -91 | -1.0 | 15 | 47 | ||
| 191 | 0.56 | 4.05 | 62.1% | 379 | 7.5 | 394 | 38% | +79 | +2.6 | 18 | 48 | ||
| 192 | 0.56 | 3.43 | 55.0% | 375 | 7.4 | 376 | 61% | -276 | -5.5 | 14 | 28 | ||
| 193 | 0.90 | 5.08 | 67.2% | 373 | 7.8 | 405 | 70% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 194 | 1.08 | 3.61 | 57.7% | 372 | 9.1 | 417 | 59% | -85 | +1.5 | 14 | 68 | ||
| 195 | 0.70 | 4.23 | 64.2% | 372 | 8.3 | 402 | 48% | -109 | +3.9 | 25 | 56 | ||
| 196 | 0.46 | 1.76 | 63.3% | 372 | 7.3 | 373 | 26% | -244 | -1.5 | 11 | 27 | ||
| 197 | 0.40 | 1.77 | 60.3% | 370 | 6.7 | 331 | 20% | -309 | -7.3 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 198 | 0.42 | 2.31 | 74.8% | 369 | 7.7 | 363 | 0% | -483 | -7.5 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 199 | 0.89 | 4.66 | 65.3% | 368 | 8.7 | 422 | 54% | +490 | +8.3 | 15 | 50 | ||
| 200 | 0.64 | 4.15 | 56.9% | 365 | 7.8 | 358 | 33% | -168 | -0.3 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 201 | 0.78 | 3.56 | 67.4% | 362 | 8.4 | 406 | 65% | +107 | -1.3 | 35 | 74 | ||
| 202 | 0.88 | 3.33 | 68.3% | 361 | 7.9 | 386 | 55% | +221 | +1.4 | 17 | 58 | ||
| 203 | 0.78 | 2.85 | 61.2% | 357 | 8.4 | 402 | 56% | +137 | +0.7 | 27 | 79 | ||
| 204 | 1.05 | 4.46 | 65.4% | 356 | 8.8 | 412 | 66% | +340 | +10.8 | 19 | 83 | ||
| 205 | 0.34 | 2.62 | 61.4% | 356 | 7.1 | 360 | 33% | -811 | -9.8 | 12 | 30 | ||
| 206 | 0.98 | 4.45 | 63.9% | 354 | 8.8 | 411 | 63% | +116 | +4.1 | 38 | 76 | ||
| 207 | 0.79 | 5.13 | 59.1% | 353 | 7.8 | 419 | 84% | +555 | +6.7 | 41 | 64 | ||
| 208 | 0.79 | 3.92 | 64.0% | 353 | 8.4 | 412 | 58% | +346 | +8.6 | 16 | 36 | ||
| 209 | 0.37 | 1.26 | 60.7% | 353 | 8.1 | 330 | 6% | -806 | -17.4 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 210 | 0.70 | 2.97 | 65.2% | 352 | 8.2 | 405 | 38% | -130 | +0.7 | 33 | 69 |
181–210 of 522 players






















