2019 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.47 | 1.82 | 56.9% | — | 7.8 | 360 | 12% | -676 | +2.9 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 392 | 0.69 | 2.57 | 59.5% | — | 7.9 | 391 | 35% | -498 | -5.5 | 13 | 17 | ||
| 393 | 0.34 | 1.64 | 55.3% | — | 6.7 | 340 | 24% | -823 | -20.7 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 394 | 0.79 | 2.78 | 66.9% | — | 8.5 | 391 | 53% | +97 | +3.3 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 395 | 0.61 | 3.48 | 61.7% | — | 8.0 | 383 | 53% | -360 | +1.7 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 396 | 0.67 | 2.60 | 52.8% | — | 8.3 | 386 | 53% | +45 | +7.2 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 397 | 0.52 | 2.64 | 64.0% | — | 7.8 | 367 | 35% | -94 | -0.2 | 11 | 17 | ||
| 398 | 0.62 | 3.00 | 69.3% | — | 7.7 | 380 | 29% | +127 | +6.4 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 399 | 0.64 | 3.00 | 64.7% | — | 7.7 | 399 | 35% | +323 | +2.4 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 400 | 0.79 | 6.31 | 67.6% | — | 8.5 | 397 | 35% | -10 | -1.3 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 401 | 0.54 | 2.62 | 61.0% | — | 8.3 | 381 | 31% | +10 | -5.8 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 402 | 0.68 | 4.38 | 61.5% | — | 8.4 | 382 | 50% | -344 | -2.9 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 403 | 0.56 | 2.60 | 61.6% | — | 7.8 | 385 | 44% | -431 | -9.0 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 404 | 0.40 | 2.18 | 54.6% | — | 7.3 | 360 | 6% | -381 | -6.7 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 405 | 0.44 | 1.84 | 60.1% | — | 7.2 | 351 | 19% | -1,068 | -15.5 | 8 | 16 | ||
| 406 | 0.59 | 3.64 | 57.7% | — | 7.4 | 365 | 63% | -395 | -2.3 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 407 | 0.79 | 3.09 | 69.3% | — | 8.3 | 387 | 44% | +30 | -4.8 | 8 | 16 | ||
| 408 | 0.68 | 3.36 | 62.1% | — | 7.8 | 264 | 25% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 409 | 0.38 | 1.50 | 49.3% | — | 7.3 | 348 | 31% | -672 | -18.1 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 410 | 0.75 | 3.38 | 66.8% | — | 8.5 | 399 | 44% | -36 | -5.8 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 411 | 0.55 | 2.42 | 65.1% | — | 8.2 | 381 | 19% | -154 | -2.1 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 412 | 0.55 | 1.59 | 57.8% | — | 7.9 | 401 | 13% | -13 | +7.3 | 15 | 16 | ||
| 413 | 0.75 | 3.54 | 68.4% | — | 8.5 | 407 | 47% | -170 | -1.5 | 5 | 15 | ||
| 414 | 0.67 | 3.55 | 64.9% | — | 7.9 | 415 | 67% | +381 | -0.3 | 12 | 15 | ||
| 415 | 0.61 | 3.02 | 55.8% | — | 7.1 | 391 | 60% | +247 | -7.4 | 9 | 15 | ||
| 416 | 0.50 | 2.34 | 68.9% | — | 7.6 | 357 | 40% | -538 | -7.0 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 417 | 0.42 | 2.28 | 66.5% | — | 7.6 | 358 | 13% | -502 | -3.5 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 418 | 0.40 | 1.47 | 64.3% | — | 7.5 | 353 | 7% | -939 | -9.3 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 419 | 0.52 | 2.58 | 68.6% | — | 7.3 | 335 | 33% | -421 | -11.2 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 420 | 0.39 | 1.65 | 48.1% | — | 7.2 | 357 | 33% | -778 | -13.9 | 3 | 15 |
391–420 of 425 players





















