2018 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 1.04 | 4.49 | 69.9% | — | 9.1 | 405 | 51% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 62 | 1.03 | 5.62 | 68.9% | — | 8.7 | 405 | 57% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 63 | 1.00 | 4.17 | 67.9% | — | 9.3 | 402 | 51% | -34 | -4.9 | 18 | 68 | ||
| 64 | 0.82 | 3.18 | 67.3% | — | 7.9 | 379 | 43% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 65 | 0.95 | 3.50 | 67.8% | — | 8.9 | 401 | 55% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 66 | 0.97 | 3.08 | 68.1% | — | 9.3 | 409 | 51% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 67 | 0.90 | 4.36 | 69.5% | — | 8.9 | 393 | 52% | +44 | +2.3 | 12 | 67 | ||
| 68 | 0.79 | 2.65 | 65.1% | — | 8.6 | 386 | 34% | -178 | -0.9 | 11 | 67 | ||
| 69 | 0.93 | 3.67 | 72.7% | — | 9.6 | 392 | 40% | -45 | -2.2 | 13 | 67 | ||
| 70 | 1.03 | 4.29 | 71.1% | — | 9.2 | 435 | 72% | +261 | +1.9 | 26 | 67 | ||
| 71 | 0.87 | 3.35 | 65.9% | — | 9.1 | 398 | 67% | -72 | -0.5 | 13 | 66 | ||
| 72 | 0.67 | 2.55 | 62.4% | — | 8.8 | 400 | 39% | -57 | -1.4 | 21 | 66 | ||
| 73 | 1.01 | 3.15 | 71.7% | — | 9.0 | 404 | 56% | +43 | +1.1 | 30 | 66 | ||
| 74 | 0.82 | 3.86 | 69.7% | — | 8.7 | 378 | 54% | +119 | +4.8 | 7 | 65 | ||
| 75 | 1.07 | 5.80 | 74.5% | — | 9.6 | 407 | 55% | +210 | +6.7 | 15 | 65 | ||
| 76 | 0.70 | 3.59 | 69.4% | — | 9.6 | 413 | 40% | +78 | +1.7 | 15 | 65 | ||
| 77 | 0.87 | 2.66 | 63.7% | — | 9.0 | 393 | 37% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 78 | 0.84 | 4.21 | 65.6% | — | 8.9 | 412 | 66% | +211 | +4.3 | 19 | 65 | ||
| 79 | 0.95 | 3.87 | 75.0% | — | 8.5 | 373 | 50% | -18 | -1.6 | 7 | 64 | ||
| 80 | 0.75 | 3.21 | 74.4% | — | 9.5 | 398 | 36% | -257 | +0.7 | 17 | 64 | ||
| 81 | 1.03 | 5.40 | 65.5% | — | 9.1 | 409 | 62% | — | — | — | 63 | ||
| 82 | 0.96 | 4.93 | 66.1% | — | 8.9 | 406 | 62% | +186 | +7.2 | 9 | 63 | ||
| 83 | 0.94 | 3.27 | 72.0% | — | 8.9 | 391 | 46% | — | — | — | 63 | ||
| 84 | 0.79 | 3.82 | 71.6% | — | 8.6 | 377 | 49% | -182 | -7.7 | 12 | 63 | ||
| 85 | 0.90 | 5.91 | 68.8% | — | 8.2 | 402 | 60% | +350 | +6.7 | 30 | 62 | ||
| 86 | 0.87 | 3.60 | 66.6% | — | 9.2 | 382 | 44% | -85 | -1.7 | 13 | 62 | ||
| 87 | 0.85 | 3.75 | 64.7% | — | 8.8 | 401 | 58% | -266 | -4.6 | 27 | 62 | ||
| 88 | 1.06 | 4.17 | 72.1% | — | 9.4 | 409 | 51% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 89 | 0.89 | 3.77 | 71.5% | — | 9.0 | 405 | 60% | -17 | -2.9 | 15 | 60 | ||
| 90 | 0.86 | 3.08 | 70.0% | — | 8.5 | 385 | 40% | — | — | — | 60 |
61–90 of 294 players


























