2016 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.15 | 4.72 | 70.8% | — | 9.1 | 420 | 59% | +273 | +7.0 | 27 | 98 | ||
| 32 | 0.85 | 4.71 | 77.2% | — | 8.5 | 261 | 48% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 33 | 0.93 | 4.65 | 63.3% | — | 8.5 | 400 | 58% | -26 | -1.8 | 21 | 53 | ||
| 34 | 0.98 | 4.61 | 73.8% | — | 8.4 | 254 | 65% | -41 | +2.6 | 4 | 62 | ||
| 35 | 0.98 | 4.59 | 69.6% | 20 | 8.3 | 413 | 73% | +169 | +5.7 | 23 | 62 | ||
| 36 | 1.02 | 4.56 | 73.9% | — | 8.8 | 406 | 55% | -27 | -0.8 | 12 | 71 | ||
| 37 | 1.12 | 4.55 | 66.2% | — | 8.5 | 342 | 64% | -212 | -2.9 | 8 | 152 | ||
| 38 | 0.95 | 4.51 | 69.1% | — | 7.8 | 397 | 59% | +129 | -1.4 | 34 | 69 | ||
| 39 | 1.11 | 4.49 | 70.9% | — | 8.5 | 415 | 73% | +259 | +2.2 | 17 | 81 | ||
| 40 | 1.09 | 4.49 | 70.3% | — | 9.1 | 404 | 43% | -223 | -2.2 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 41 | 0.90 | 4.45 | 68.8% | — | 8.2 | 344 | 56% | +153 | +5.7 | 6 | 57 | ||
| 42 | 0.80 | 4.43 | 67.1% | — | 7.9 | 375 | 46% | -164 | -6.6 | 12 | 48 | ||
| 43 | 0.82 | 4.43 | 68.0% | — | 8.0 | 384 | 57% | -45 | -0.6 | 6 | 46 | ||
| 44 | 1.00 | 4.42 | 70.0% | — | 8.2 | 383 | 62% | -91 | -4.0 | 14 | 113 | ||
| 45 | 0.88 | 4.36 | 68.6% | — | 7.8 | 389 | 60% | +66 | +0.2 | 15 | 78 | ||
| 46 | 1.02 | 4.33 | 64.4% | 32 | 9.0 | 412 | 52% | +159 | +7.3 | 18 | 42 | ||
| 47 | 0.82 | 4.32 | 72.9% | — | 8.6 | 323 | 41% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 48 | 0.89 | 4.32 | 74.8% | — | 8.8 | 304 | 52% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 49 | 0.89 | 4.31 | 67.8% | — | 8.0 | 384 | 59% | +309 | +5.5 | 1 | 54 | ||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4.29 | 67.6% | — | 8.6 | 394 | 60% | +88 | +5.4 | 8 | 45 | ||
| 51 | 0.84 | 4.29 | 67.6% | — | 8.6 | 397 | 67% | +306 | +10.8 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 52 | 1.13 | 4.26 | 68.8% | — | 8.8 | 419 | 70% | +187 | +5.7 | 50 | 148 | ||
| 53 | 1.10 | 4.26 | 68.7% | — | 8.4 | 245 | 75% | -435 | -12.8 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 54 | 0.90 | 4.23 | 66.2% | — | 9.6 | 364 | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 55 | 0.95 | 4.19 | 75.1% | — | 8.8 | 318 | 54% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 56 | 1.04 | 4.12 | 68.6% | — | 8.2 | 386 | 59% | +139 | -0.4 | 10 | 90 | ||
| 57 | 0.90 | 4.12 | 63.7% | — | 8.8 | 406 | 59% | +106 | +0.3 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 58 | 0.92 | 4.04 | 69.8% | — | 9.0 | 381 | 51% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 59 | 1.06 | 4.02 | 69.0% | — | 8.6 | 311 | 54% | — | — | — | 126 | ||
| 60 | 0.85 | 4.02 | 71.6% | — | 7.9 | 372 | 63% | +219 | -1.2 | 8 | 56 |
31–60 of 211 players






















