2016 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.82 | 4.43 | 68.0% | — | 8.0 | 384 | 57% | -45 | -0.6 | 6 | 46 | ||
| 92 | 0.85 | 2.67 | 72.5% | — | 7.8 | 384 | 33% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 93 | 0.89 | 3.32 | 65.4% | — | 8.7 | 384 | 53% | +172 | +4.9 | 4 | 30 | ||
| 94 | 0.75 | 3.26 | 64.7% | — | 7.9 | 384 | 46% | -3 | -8.7 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 95 | 0.71 | 2.89 | 67.0% | — | 8.1 | 384 | 47% | -163 | -0.4 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 96 | 1.00 | 4.42 | 70.0% | — | 8.2 | 383 | 62% | -91 | -4.0 | 14 | 113 | ||
| 97 | 0.89 | 2.59 | 70.8% | — | 8.7 | 383 | 37% | -168 | -4.9 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 98 | 0.81 | 3.88 | 67.8% | — | 8.3 | 383 | 29% | -123 | -6.2 | 8 | 35 | ||
| 99 | 0.84 | 3.87 | 65.6% | — | 7.8 | 383 | 54% | -88 | -6.4 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 100 | 0.89 | 3.88 | 72.7% | — | 8.7 | 382 | 37% | +8 | +2.8 | 9 | 71 | ||
| 101 | 0.68 | 2.39 | 64.2% | — | 8.7 | 382 | 34% | -410 | -11.7 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 102 | 0.92 | 4.04 | 69.8% | — | 9.0 | 381 | 51% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 103 | 0.70 | 3.49 | 64.1% | — | 7.5 | 380 | 57% | -143 | -9.7 | 14 | 60 | ||
| 104 | 0.92 | 3.55 | 67.3% | — | 8.5 | 380 | 46% | -155 | -1.2 | 7 | 35 | ||
| 105 | 0.73 | 2.92 | 74.4% | — | 8.0 | 379 | 31% | -131 | +0.2 | 14 | 29 | ||
| 106 | 0.79 | 2.63 | 64.3% | — | 7.6 | 379 | 52% | -242 | -3.3 | 12 | 27 | ||
| 107 | 0.83 | 4.78 | 68.8% | — | 7.8 | 378 | 53% | -270 | -9.3 | 10 | 40 | ||
| 108 | 0.80 | 2.36 | 64.2% | — | 8.5 | 378 | 33% | -260 | -5.3 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 109 | 0.65 | 2.85 | 73.6% | — | 8.6 | 378 | 29% | -356 | -2.7 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 110 | 0.70 | 3.81 | 65.5% | — | 7.3 | 378 | 47% | -101 | -13.4 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 111 | 1.01 | 3.98 | 73.7% | — | 8.4 | 377 | 46% | +81 | +7.3 | 20 | 97 | ||
| 112 | 0.82 | 3.10 | 64.7% | — | 7.8 | 377 | 53% | -135 | +1.2 | 16 | 38 | ||
| 113 | 0.75 | 3.55 | 67.8% | — | 7.6 | 377 | 40% | -50 | -3.7 | 5 | 35 | ||
| 114 | 0.90 | 3.84 | 70.8% | — | 7.4 | 377 | 64% | +397 | +7.0 | 8 | 25 | ||
| 115 | 0.63 | 2.14 | 72.0% | — | 8.4 | 376 | 26% | -251 | -3.0 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 116 | 0.80 | 4.43 | 67.1% | — | 7.9 | 375 | 46% | -164 | -6.6 | 12 | 48 | ||
| 117 | 0.79 | 2.76 | 66.7% | — | 7.6 | 375 | 43% | -41 | +1.7 | 18 | 46 | ||
| 118 | 0.67 | 2.89 | 66.4% | — | 7.7 | 375 | 29% | +125 | -3.4 | 9 | 41 | ||
| 119 | 0.67 | 2.70 | 57.0% | — | 8.5 | 375 | 28% | -370 | -7.4 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 120 | 0.99 | 3.01 | 71.8% | — | 8.7 | 374 | 47% | -52 | -1.7 | 18 | 66 |
91–120 of 211 players


























