2016 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.86 | 2.90 | 66.5% | — | 8.0 | 362 | 53% | +28 | +1.8 | 5 | 59 | ||
| 62 | 0.82 | 4.32 | 72.9% | — | 8.6 | 323 | 41% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 63 | 0.93 | 5.28 | 66.8% | — | 8.2 | 391 | 64% | +194 | +1.4 | 13 | 59 | ||
| 64 | 0.71 | 2.57 | 63.6% | — | 8.0 | 284 | 42% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 65 | 0.91 | 2.94 | 64.8% | — | 8.1 | 368 | 40% | — | — | — | 58 | ||
| 66 | 1.02 | 3.76 | 68.1% | — | 8.3 | 411 | 66% | +293 | +4.8 | 37 | 58 | ||
| 67 | 0.90 | 4.45 | 68.8% | — | 8.2 | 344 | 56% | +153 | +5.7 | 6 | 57 | ||
| 68 | 0.89 | 5.12 | 67.2% | — | 8.2 | 311 | 61% | — | — | — | 57 | ||
| 69 | 0.96 | 3.73 | 71.4% | — | 7.8 | 342 | 44% | -353 | -9.3 | 2 | 57 | ||
| 70 | 0.92 | 5.91 | 73.9% | — | 8.9 | 314 | 52% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 71 | 0.85 | 4.02 | 71.6% | — | 7.9 | 372 | 63% | +219 | -1.2 | 8 | 56 | ||
| 72 | 0.89 | 4.32 | 74.8% | — | 8.8 | 304 | 52% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 73 | 1.02 | 3.49 | 66.2% | 20 | 9.2 | 429 | 54% | +197 | +4.7 | 14 | 56 | ||
| 74 | 1.04 | 2.82 | 75.6% | — | 9.2 | 398 | 36% | +66 | +9.5 | 12 | 56 | ||
| 75 | 0.79 | 2.88 | 60.5% | — | 8.3 | 357 | 48% | -434 | -6.5 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 76 | 0.89 | 4.31 | 67.8% | — | 8.0 | 384 | 59% | +309 | +5.5 | 1 | 54 | ||
| 77 | 0.95 | 3.14 | 79.0% | — | 8.9 | 390 | 26% | -51 | +2.6 | 13 | 54 | ||
| 78 | 1.29 | 7.34 | 76.2% | — | 9.1 | 416 | 65% | +478 | +6.4 | 18 | 54 | ||
| 79 | 1.08 | 5.50 | 66.0% | — | 9.2 | 409 | 57% | +192 | +8.7 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 80 | 0.93 | 4.65 | 63.3% | — | 8.5 | 400 | 58% | -26 | -1.8 | 21 | 53 | ||
| 81 | 0.84 | 3.08 | 74.3% | — | 7.1 | 235 | 43% | -294 | -6.4 | 2 | 53 | ||
| 82 | 0.89 | 3.63 | 64.4% | — | 8.6 | 309 | 66% | — | — | — | 53 | ||
| 83 | 0.85 | 3.42 | 63.1% | — | 8.2 | 358 | 54% | -313 | -15.4 | 1 | 52 | ||
| 84 | 1.03 | 7.07 | 68.7% | — | 8.4 | 277 | 79% | -259 | -1.3 | 2 | 52 | ||
| 85 | 0.87 | 2.78 | 69.2% | — | 8.6 | 405 | 42% | +58 | -0.7 | 33 | 52 | ||
| 86 | 0.69 | 2.94 | 68.2% | — | 8.2 | 344 | 29% | -336 | -1.7 | 8 | 51 | ||
| 87 | 0.86 | 3.51 | 69.1% | — | 8.7 | 412 | 56% | +103 | +2.8 | 20 | 50 | ||
| 88 | 0.95 | 4.19 | 75.1% | — | 8.8 | 318 | 54% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 89 | 0.88 | 2.96 | 71.7% | — | 8.2 | 338 | 46% | -173 | -3.6 | 8 | 50 | ||
| 90 | 0.70 | 2.07 | 61.0% | — | 8.3 | 217 | 22% | — | — | — | 49 |
61–90 of 211 players


















