2016 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 0.63 | 2.11 | 61.7% | — | 7.8 | 314 | 23% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 182 | 0.96 | 3.38 | 76.9% | — | 8.9 | 433 | 59% | +340 | +9.5 | 12 | 22 | ||
| 183 | 0.58 | 2.59 | 73.1% | — | 8.0 | 363 | 18% | -556 | -9.1 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 184 | 0.80 | 5.41 | 65.2% | — | 8.2 | 271 | 52% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 185 | 0.88 | 3.34 | 61.5% | — | 8.7 | 411 | 60% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 186 | 0.49 | 1.55 | 58.0% | — | 7.6 | 319 | 20% | -72 | +4.3 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 187 | 0.67 | 2.71 | 72.8% | — | 7.9 | 95 | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 188 | 0.65 | 3.43 | 69.4% | — | 8.0 | 366 | 32% | -525 | -15.2 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 189 | 0.85 | 3.66 | 80.0% | — | 7.8 | 386 | 42% | -493 | -11.7 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 190 | 0.78 | 2.35 | 60.1% | — | 7.6 | 338 | 42% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 191 | 0.67 | 1.21 | 61.4% | — | 7.7 | 373 | 26% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 192 | 0.75 | 2.84 | 67.9% | — | 8.3 | 356 | 32% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 193 | 0.52 | 1.94 | 67.0% | — | 7.1 | 313 | 22% | -1,337 | -23.5 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 194 | 0.63 | 2.29 | 65.9% | — | 8.7 | 369 | 17% | -228 | -6.0 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 195 | 0.72 | 3.11 | 66.7% | — | 8.4 | 399 | 39% | -77 | -2.3 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 196 | 0.65 | 2.13 | 60.8% | — | 7.7 | 198 | 22% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 197 | 0.83 | 3.28 | 68.9% | — | 8.4 | 363 | 28% | -319 | +0.1 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 198 | 0.70 | 3.07 | 69.0% | — | 6.9 | 219 | 44% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 199 | 0.84 | 4.29 | 67.6% | — | 8.6 | 397 | 67% | +306 | +10.8 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 200 | 0.54 | 1.58 | 72.5% | — | 8.2 | 303 | 0% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 201 | 1.16 | 5.53 | 71.2% | — | 8.8 | 422 | 76% | +362 | +8.9 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 202 | 0.80 | 2.87 | 67.2% | — | 8.5 | 410 | 47% | +328 | +9.6 | 18 | 17 | ||
| 203 | 0.71 | 2.89 | 67.0% | — | 8.1 | 384 | 47% | -163 | -0.4 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 204 | 0.43 | 1.30 | 69.2% | — | 7.3 | 343 | 6% | -563 | -9.3 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 205 | 0.65 | 2.85 | 73.6% | — | 8.6 | 378 | 29% | -356 | -2.7 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 206 | 0.83 | 3.06 | 65.2% | — | 7.3 | 369 | 35% | -493 | -7.1 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 207 | 0.76 | 2.60 | 75.1% | — | 7.5 | 344 | 31% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 208 | 1.05 | 10.00 | 69.3% | — | 9.0 | 404 | 75% | +406 | +12.2 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 209 | 0.80 | 5.57 | 77.6% | — | 7.9 | 374 | 47% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 210 | 0.67 | 2.95 | 56.9% | — | 8.2 | 205 | 53% | — | — | — | 15 |
181–210 of 211 players























