2021 season · major regions
Mid laners
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.07 | 3.32 | 65.3% | 541 | 9.3 | 405 | 38% | -14 | +3.8 | 8 | 29 | ||
| 32 | 0.90 | 3.55 | 66.4% | 442 | 8.5 | 392 | 46% | -96 | -4.5 | 7 | 54 | ||
| 33 | 1.18 | 4.36 | 62.4% | 468 | 8.0 | 381 | 54% | -100 | -9.4 | 13 | 26 | ||
| 34 | 0.80 | 2.04 | 64.5% | 438 | 8.4 | 375 | 32% | -104 | -3.0 | 4 | 31 | ||
| 35 | 0.76 | 1.98 | 64.5% | 470 | 7.5 | 360 | 22% | -106 | -1.3 | 8 | 18 | ||
| 36 | 0.92 | 5.17 | 70.7% | 467 | 8.1 | 392 | 63% | -111 | -3.3 | 8 | 48 | ||
| 37 | 1.07 | 1.91 | 71.7% | 540 | 8.7 | 381 | 21% | -114 | +3.0 | 4 | 14 | ||
| 38 | 1.06 | 3.92 | 70.1% | 525 | 9.0 | 406 | 58% | -120 | -1.8 | 15 | 81 | ||
| 39 | 1.01 | 3.53 | 65.7% | 453 | 8.3 | 386 | 53% | -124 | +10.1 | 5 | 120 | ||
| 40 | 0.85 | 2.93 | 66.0% | 421 | 8.1 | 371 | 46% | -138 | -4.7 | 8 | 92 | ||
| 41 | 0.82 | 3.81 | 61.7% | 405 | 7.4 | 375 | 61% | -148 | -11.1 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 42 | 0.66 | 1.75 | 61.8% | 329 | 8.2 | 367 | 19% | -158 | -3.8 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 43 | 1.01 | 4.42 | 73.3% | 506 | 8.9 | 394 | 41% | -172 | -0.2 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 44 | 0.80 | 3.18 | 65.8% | 379 | 8.4 | 385 | 53% | -214 | -5.0 | 4 | 32 | ||
| 45 | 1.01 | 3.57 | 72.5% | 472 | 9.0 | 391 | 37% | -223 | -1.2 | 8 | 73 | ||
| 46 | 0.75 | 3.14 | 70.7% | 451 | 7.7 | 365 | 35% | -237 | -1.7 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 47 | 0.87 | 2.63 | 63.9% | 492 | 8.6 | 407 | 42% | -259 | -0.8 | 5 | 12 | ||
| 48 | 0.73 | 2.69 | 70.8% | 466 | 8.2 | 381 | 25% | -279 | -3.5 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 49 | 0.90 | 2.16 | 66.5% | 439 | 8.5 | 374 | 39% | -297 | -5.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 50 | 0.97 | 2.88 | 65.2% | 467 | 9.2 | 404 | 38% | -317 | -1.4 | 9 | 37 | ||
| 51 | 0.87 | 3.02 | 67.0% | 443 | 8.6 | 368 | 38% | -319 | -1.5 | 4 | 72 | ||
| 52 | 0.72 | 2.54 | 59.6% | 380 | 8.2 | 383 | 35% | -326 | -4.0 | 8 | 31 | ||
| 53 | 0.72 | 2.42 | 60.3% | 428 | 8.2 | 372 | 29% | -348 | -1.1 | 13 | 42 | ||
| 54 | 0.85 | 3.48 | 64.1% | 487 | 8.2 | 381 | 50% | -348 | -4.5 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 55 | 0.63 | 2.65 | 65.4% | 371 | 7.6 | 363 | 25% | -348 | -7.8 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 56 | 0.92 | 3.79 | 67.2% | 420 | 8.4 | 377 | 28% | -395 | -7.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 57 | 0.88 | 3.06 | 61.3% | 472 | 8.5 | 392 | 54% | -403 | -9.6 | 17 | 56 | ||
| 58 | 1.21 | 5.43 | 70.7% | 516 | 8.9 | 429 | 67% | -496 | -13.6 | 1 | 111 | ||
| 59 | 0.78 | 3.32 | 67.5% | 500 | 8.1 | 364 | 25% | -512 | -5.9 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 60 | 0.71 | 2.02 | 66.0% | 418 | 7.9 | 372 | 17% | -518 | -9.9 | 1 | 18 |
31–60 of 82 players



























