2020 season
LPL Players
Stats from LPL games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.23 | 4.03 | 78.6% | 134 | 1.2 | 231 | 29% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 2 | 0.51 | 2.13 | 77.3% | — | 7.5 | 371 | 0% | — | — | — | 6 | ||
| 3 | 1.11 | 5.98 | 77.1% | — | 8.3 | 415 | 56% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 4 | 0.78 | 3.18 | 77.1% | 15 | 7.8 | 395 | 42% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 5 | 1.14 | 4.82 | 76.3% | 153 | 8.6 | 418 | 59% | — | — | — | 95 | ||
| 6 | 1.18 | 3.18 | 76.1% | 46 | 1.8 | 241 | 44% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 7 | 1.04 | 3.95 | 75.9% | 122 | 5.5 | 328 | 49% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 8 | 1.12 | 4.75 | 75.7% | 57 | 5.8 | 345 | 51% | — | — | — | 96 | ||
| 9 | 1.08 | 4.07 | 75.6% | 150 | 9.1 | 437 | 51% | — | — | — | 96 | ||
| 10 | 1.13 | 6.67 | 75.4% | 75 | 5.0 | 329 | 57% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 11 | 1.01 | 3.48 | 74.9% | 28 | 5.9 | 352 | 40% | — | — | — | 57 | ||
| 12 | 1.21 | 4.95 | 74.6% | 101 | 6.0 | 352 | 59% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 13 | 1.24 | 6.25 | 74.4% | 178 | 8.7 | 429 | 67% | — | — | — | 95 | ||
| 14 | 1.04 | 3.62 | 74.4% | 72 | 5.1 | 331 | 46% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 15 | 0.90 | 2.47 | 73.9% | 91 | 5.4 | 325 | 30% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 16 | 1.10 | 3.92 | 73.6% | 97 | 5.7 | 339 | 48% | — | — | — | 92 | ||
| 17 | 1.10 | 3.16 | 73.2% | 34 | 1.3 | 239 | 51% | — | — | — | 96 | ||
| 18 | 1.01 | 4.07 | 73.1% | 181 | 8.2 | 385 | 46% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 19 | 0.64 | 2.21 | 73.1% | 394 | 6.5 | 349 | 13% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 20 | 1.02 | 3.50 | 72.9% | 120 | 5.5 | 324 | 54% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 21 | 0.76 | 1.47 | 72.9% | — | 4.9 | 306 | 0% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 22 | 1.12 | 5.89 | 72.7% | 108 | 9.5 | 441 | 56% | — | — | — | 82 | ||
| 23 | 0.86 | 3.74 | 72.7% | 104 | 7.1 | 353 | 44% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 24 | 0.91 | 3.49 | 72.5% | 58 | 8.5 | 402 | 38% | — | — | — | 76 | ||
| 25 | 1.01 | 2.52 | 72.5% | 17 | 1.4 | 235 | 40% | — | — | — | 73 | ||
| 26 | 1.13 | 3.72 | 72.4% | 47 | 1.0 | 235 | 61% | — | — | — | 49 | ||
| 27 | 1.06 | 4.20 | 72.3% | 176 | 8.9 | 428 | 48% | — | — | — | 92 | ||
| 28 | 0.94 | 3.43 | 72.2% | 29 | 4.7 | 304 | 51% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 29 | 0.90 | 3.86 | 72.1% | 89 | 7.5 | 370 | 52% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5.41 | 72.1% | — | 8.6 | 412 | 50% | — | — | — | 60 |
1–30 of 126 players




























