2016 season
LPL Players
Stats from LPL games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.07 | 4.26 | 72.0% | — | 4.0 | 366 | 67% | — | — | — | 12 | ||
| 32 | 1.05 | 3.36 | 71.9% | — | 8.9 | 286 | 43% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 33 | 1.18 | 4.38 | 71.9% | — | 7.5 | 367 | 60% | — | — | — | 52 | ||
| 34 | 0.91 | 2.48 | 71.7% | — | 4.5 | 186 | 30% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 35 | 1.09 | 4.95 | 71.6% | — | 8.8 | — | 64% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 36 | 0.83 | 4.14 | 71.6% | — | 8.2 | — | 43% | — | — | — | 7 | ||
| 37 | 1.12 | 3.96 | 71.4% | — | 8.6 | 292 | 60% | — | — | — | 112 | ||
| 38 | 0.96 | 3.13 | 71.4% | — | 4.2 | 239 | 47% | — | — | — | 79 | ||
| 39 | 0.99 | 2.86 | 71.3% | — | 0.9 | 252 | 36% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 40 | 0.68 | 3.19 | 71.1% | — | 7.6 | — | 38% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 41 | 0.97 | 3.58 | 70.7% | — | 4.0 | 244 | 43% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 42 | 0.86 | 2.82 | 70.7% | — | 3.5 | 97 | 38% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 43 | 0.66 | 2.83 | 70.7% | — | 7.0 | — | 56% | — | — | — | 9 | ||
| 44 | 0.90 | 2.27 | 70.4% | — | 1.4 | 187 | 32% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 45 | 1.06 | 4.00 | 70.3% | — | 8.5 | 285 | 54% | — | — | — | 90 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3.77 | 70.3% | — | 4.0 | 176 | 51% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 47 | 1.03 | 2.98 | 70.1% | — | 1.4 | 126 | 53% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 48 | 1.10 | 4.49 | 70.1% | — | 8.3 | 187 | 71% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 49 | 1.09 | 4.91 | 70.1% | — | 1.6 | 276 | 47% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 50 | 0.93 | 2.95 | 70.0% | — | 8.4 | 398 | 39% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 51 | 0.94 | 3.67 | 69.9% | — | 8.3 | 262 | 50% | — | — | — | 72 | ||
| 52 | 0.99 | 4.30 | 69.9% | — | 8.2 | 392 | 57% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 53 | 1.09 | 4.02 | 69.8% | — | 4.0 | 335 | 63% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 54 | 1.01 | 2.92 | 69.8% | — | 1.3 | 103 | 50% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 55 | 0.91 | 3.82 | 69.7% | — | 8.4 | 331 | 42% | — | — | — | 62 | ||
| 56 | 0.78 | 2.38 | 69.7% | — | 8.0 | 173 | 22% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 57 | 0.91 | 2.93 | 69.6% | — | 8.2 | 278 | 38% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 58 | 1.22 | 7.66 | 69.6% | — | 4.5 | 298 | 80% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 59 | 1.12 | 3.82 | 69.4% | — | 1.1 | 208 | 69% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 60 | 0.83 | 3.16 | 69.4% | — | 8.1 | 227 | 42% | — | — | — | 48 |
31–60 of 113 players



























