2025 season

LEC Players

Stats from LEC games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15↓CSD@15Solo KGames
1G2 EsportsG21.136.7873.1%4436.937768%+316+9.0673
2G2 EsportsG21.024.4064.1%6248.942268%+248+7.72573
3Team BDSBDS0.932.8159.5%6038.237825%+236+8.1112
4FnaticFNC1.013.7762.1%7479.143163%+192+2.3957
5Team VitalityVIT1.183.3479.8%2091.225247%+182-0.4017
6FnaticFNC1.067.8974.4%7179.646262%+180+4.1982
7G2 EsportsG21.043.6654.4%5607.938968%+152+0.72673
8Karmine CorpKC1.053.5155.1%6168.040063%+146+3.12889
9Movistar KOIMKOI1.055.1469.4%6949.845858%+146+1.3985
10Team BDSBDS0.833.2476.1%4725.633339%+132-1.8738
11Movistar KOIMKOI1.083.3356.6%6327.838358%+120+1.62585
12Movistar KOIMKOI1.053.2765.4%6619.041558%+106+3.21785
13GIANTXGX0.933.1775.2%4026.234542%+91+2.4350
14G2 EsportsG21.016.1366.6%7079.444468%+72-0.71273
15FnaticFNC0.993.9573.3%4586.335962%+63+2.4782
16FnaticFNC1.063.0373.9%2341.025662%+57-1.6282
17G2 EsportsG20.963.6173.0%1900.925068%+52-1.4373
18Movistar KOIMKOI1.035.2074.6%3956.436058%+48+1.9785
19Team BDSBDS0.933.6973.2%7428.440236%+42-1.81250
20Movistar KOIMKOI1.133.5678.8%1931.025258%+34-0.4085
21Natus VincereNAVI0.942.1661.5%5868.339716%+22+1.1637
22GIANTXGX0.952.9366.5%6918.641447%+20-2.21857
23Karmine CorpKC1.076.0571.4%7549.946563%+17+0.11089
24GIANTXGX0.993.5175.0%2161.025047%+11+0.6257
25RogueRGE0.761.6769.4%1540.823022%+1-3.1027
26Team HereticsTH0.832.7775.0%4316.634537%-1+4.3654
27Team VitalityVIT0.852.1671.6%2191.024343%-5+0.6121
28FnaticFNC1.075.6666.3%6179.743060%-12+2.1625
29GIANTXGX1.004.2470.3%7699.544747%-14+0.1557
30GIANTXGX0.902.9254.0%5457.937747%-23+1.21157
1–30 of 61 players