2025 season

LCK Players

Stats from LCK games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31Dplus Kia1.002.7954.4%6007.938256%-86-1.842131
32DRX0.922.4457.6%5997.636939%-275-7.22597
33Nongshim RedForce0.952.7560.8%5998.840931%-62-0.52177
34BNK FEARX0.882.7455.8%5947.637545%-87-1.91695
35DN Freecs0.892.1057.6%5847.936824%+22+3.12288
36BNK FEARX0.932.1457.5%5807.738030%-104-4.5310
37BNK FEARX0.883.6869.2%5748.239038%-127-8.608
38OKSavingsBank BRION0.962.7158.0%5738.138139%-70-2.011101
39KT Rolster1.032.6952.1%5197.536649%-245-4.61195
40KT Rolster0.492.0858.7%5198.638638%-788-12.128
41T11.204.6473.9%4936.838763%+137+3.211115
42BNK FEARX0.923.2374.0%4726.036044%-95-5.411105
43Gen.G1.184.9769.5%4546.937774%+97+2.817121
44OKSavingsBank BRION0.933.2776.0%4486.836842%-51+0.8564
45KT Rolster1.203.9775.6%4466.636547%+74+2.49114
46DRX0.932.6073.1%4446.335339%-68-0.9897
47Dplus Kia1.043.9175.1%4216.335956%+97+3.76131
48Hanwha Life Esports1.143.8470.8%4126.436063%-53-1.912121
49Nongshim RedForce1.022.8872.7%3986.236039%-26+0.310117
50OKSavingsBank BRION0.922.3974.3%3946.133234%-153-8.1032
51DN Freecs0.872.7877.8%3626.234124%-170-5.1585
52T11.244.4176.5%2461.125663%+870.05115
53DN Freecs0.762.3477.3%2411.023225%-125+4.408
54Dplus Kia0.912.8171.5%2291.224856%+50+2.34131
55Nongshim RedForce0.872.0067.5%2271.024739%-33+0.88117
56BNK FEARX0.983.0277.3%2240.924644%-69-2.53105
57Hanwha Life Esports1.233.8475.9%2051.225963%+108+4.62121
58KT Rolster0.921.8079.0%2031.023832%-83-0.3222
59Gen.G1.174.4874.8%2000.825674%+19-5.53121
60DRX0.752.3472.4%1991.023641%-83+1.4387
31–60 of 64 players