2024 season
LCK Players
Stats from LCK games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.02 | 2.55 | 59.8% | 501 | 8.3 | 389 | 39% | -97 | -5.2 | 27 | 88 | ||
| 32 | 0.91 | 2.45 | 72.0% | 319 | 5.6 | 317 | 32% | -172 | -6.2 | 6 | 84 | ||
| 33 | 0.97 | 2.67 | 69.3% | 684 | 9.0 | 417 | 32% | -220 | -2.8 | 12 | 84 | ||
| 34 | 0.94 | 2.39 | 72.6% | 173 | 1.7 | 239 | 25% | -172 | -5.7 | 1 | 83 | ||
| 35 | 0.86 | 1.86 | 72.9% | 319 | 5.8 | 315 | 25% | -87 | -1.8 | 4 | 83 | ||
| 36 | 0.98 | 1.90 | 60.5% | 502 | 8.3 | 374 | 20% | -174 | -2.8 | 10 | 82 | ||
| 37 | 1.01 | 2.90 | 75.2% | 687 | 9.2 | 411 | 26% | +15 | +6.8 | 8 | 81 | ||
| 38 | 0.91 | 2.24 | 74.4% | 199 | 1.4 | 246 | 46% | -180 | -3.7 | 1 | 76 | ||
| 39 | 0.86 | 1.89 | 72.2% | 157 | 1.0 | 232 | 22% | -327 | -14.6 | 1 | 68 | ||
| 40 | 0.89 | 2.08 | 67.5% | 639 | 9.2 | 402 | 22% | -380 | +6.1 | 5 | 64 | ||
| 41 | 0.90 | 1.55 | 55.2% | 416 | 8.2 | 368 | 21% | -272 | -9.5 | 9 | 62 | ||
| 42 | 0.84 | 2.22 | 69.5% | 552 | 9.1 | 394 | 19% | -268 | -2.1 | 7 | 57 | ||
| 43 | 0.91 | 1.68 | 48.0% | 437 | 8.6 | 380 | 31% | -232 | -3.9 | 15 | 55 | ||
| 44 | 0.91 | 2.25 | 72.3% | 169 | 1.2 | 241 | 33% | -135 | -7.3 | 1 | 54 | ||
| 45 | 0.92 | 2.88 | 71.8% | 608 | 9.0 | 397 | 29% | -212 | -5.7 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 46 | 1.06 | 3.10 | 73.8% | 453 | 6.1 | 342 | 40% | -110 | 0.0 | 2 | 45 | ||
| 47 | 0.96 | 3.25 | 77.4% | 148 | 1.4 | 246 | 32% | -273 | -10.9 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 48 | 0.95 | 2.94 | 66.6% | 656 | 9.7 | 428 | 48% | -508 | -6.2 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 49 | 1.02 | 3.44 | 72.0% | 316 | 6.1 | 335 | 37% | +162 | +4.9 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 50 | 0.80 | 2.89 | 71.3% | 534 | 8.0 | 397 | 43% | -373 | -3.8 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 51 | 0.87 | 2.44 | 75.8% | 273 | 5.6 | 309 | 22% | -16 | +2.1 | 4 | 37 | ||
| 52 | 0.99 | 2.07 | 73.1% | 627 | 9.0 | 399 | 33% | -114 | -4.7 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 53 | 1.08 | 3.24 | 81.4% | 432 | 6.3 | 332 | 14% | -288 | -7.0 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 54 | 1.02 | 2.78 | 72.0% | 129 | 1.4 | 246 | 47% | -37 | +2.7 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 55 | 0.86 | 1.88 | 65.2% | 585 | 9.0 | 397 | 21% | -334 | -6.4 | 4 | 34 | ||
| 56 | 0.98 | 2.62 | 69.0% | 695 | 9.4 | 428 | 36% | -29 | -1.2 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 57 | 0.97 | 1.94 | 56.4% | 483 | 8.3 | 378 | 34% | -462 | -5.9 | 5 | 29 | ||
| 58 | 0.78 | 1.59 | 67.6% | 173 | 1.9 | 240 | 28% | -281 | +1.7 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 59 | 1.02 | 2.83 | 69.7% | 146 | 1.0 | 243 | 57% | -275 | +4.0 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 60 | 0.82 | 2.20 | 59.0% | 388 | 7.6 | 345 | 38% | -562 | -13.1 | 3 | 21 |
31–60 of 69 players




















