2021 season
LCK Players
Stats from LCK games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.08 | 3.86 | 75.2% | 338 | 6.3 | 348 | 46% | +98 | -1.3 | 17 | 92 | ||
| 2 | 1.02 | 3.29 | 75.0% | 309 | 6.2 | 331 | 37% | -74 | +2.1 | 7 | 84 | ||
| 3 | 1.06 | 2.79 | 74.5% | 124 | 1.2 | 224 | 37% | -28 | -5.5 | 0 | 87 | ||
| 4 | 1.04 | 4.41 | 74.4% | 484 | 8.5 | 379 | 42% | -632 | -11.2 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 5 | 1.04 | 2.46 | 73.7% | 394 | 6.9 | 358 | 33% | -70 | +2.1 | 10 | 94 | ||
| 6 | 0.89 | 3.05 | 72.6% | 261 | 5.7 | 332 | 44% | -164 | -5.7 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 7 | 1.01 | 3.57 | 72.5% | 472 | 9.0 | 391 | 37% | -223 | -1.2 | 8 | 73 | ||
| 8 | 0.93 | 3.13 | 72.2% | 310 | 5.6 | 326 | 48% | -119 | -4.2 | 8 | 86 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3.46 | 71.2% | 437 | 9.9 | 421 | 37% | +50 | +7.9 | 3 | 87 | ||
| 10 | 1.09 | 3.99 | 70.3% | 366 | 6.8 | 362 | 50% | +127 | +6.9 | 16 | 100 | ||
| 11 | 1.03 | 3.84 | 70.2% | 327 | 5.9 | 351 | 61% | +256 | +0.1 | 4 | 41 | ||
| 12 | 0.98 | 4.03 | 69.8% | 297 | 6.0 | 334 | 48% | -136 | -4.0 | 6 | 58 | ||
| 13 | 0.93 | 2.20 | 69.6% | 136 | 1.3 | 228 | 25% | +19 | 0.0 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 14 | 0.95 | 3.75 | 69.5% | 313 | 5.9 | 342 | 50% | -75 | -6.7 | 4 | 46 | ||
| 15 | 1.10 | 4.77 | 69.3% | 406 | 6.7 | 374 | 75% | +203 | +9.2 | 12 | 99 | ||
| 16 | 1.10 | 5.45 | 69.2% | 560 | 8.8 | 431 | 62% | +207 | -6.5 | 11 | 58 | ||
| 17 | 1.05 | 4.33 | 69.0% | 470 | 9.1 | 407 | 46% | +131 | -1.0 | 19 | 90 | ||
| 18 | 1.01 | 3.87 | 69.0% | 481 | 9.0 | 414 | 49% | -99 | -5.5 | 6 | 59 | ||
| 19 | 1.04 | 2.95 | 68.6% | 149 | 1.2 | 227 | 50% | +56 | -1.6 | 0 | 100 | ||
| 20 | 1.06 | 4.60 | 68.5% | 335 | 6.0 | 341 | 58% | +39 | -2.5 | 7 | 43 | ||
| 21 | 1.13 | 6.20 | 68.3% | 535 | 8.8 | 419 | 75% | +218 | +0.2 | 19 | 99 | ||
| 22 | 1.18 | 4.51 | 68.1% | 556 | 9.8 | 432 | 48% | +463 | +13.7 | 36 | 95 | ||
| 23 | 0.55 | 5.88 | 68.1% | 308 | 5.6 | 349 | 70% | -263 | -43.7 | 3 | 10 | ||
| 24 | 1.01 | 2.95 | 67.9% | 136 | 1.3 | 228 | 46% | +62 | +1.0 | 2 | 91 | ||
| 25 | 0.90 | 2.16 | 67.9% | 127 | 1.2 | 221 | 36% | -108 | +1.8 | 2 | 70 | ||
| 26 | 0.91 | 2.66 | 67.9% | 235 | 6.1 | 323 | 33% | -259 | -8.9 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 27 | 0.85 | 3.03 | 67.8% | 443 | 8.3 | 401 | 44% | -297 | -17.2 | 8 | 41 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3.35 | 67.6% | 157 | 1.6 | 241 | 58% | +233 | +6.7 | 2 | 106 | ||
| 29 | 0.98 | 5.45 | 67.5% | 502 | 8.6 | 426 | 75% | -121 | -12.0 | 12 | 89 | ||
| 30 | 0.98 | 5.08 | 67.5% | 247 | 5.9 | 330 | 55% | +221 | +4.0 | 0 | 22 |
1–30 of 73 players



















