2019 season
LCK Players
Stats from LCK games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.14 | 3.62 | 50.9% | — | 8.8 | 401 | 72% | +192 | +1.6 | 11 | 65 | ||
| 32 | 1.12 | 3.55 | 68.5% | — | 5.3 | 334 | 58% | +132 | +4.7 | 6 | 91 | ||
| 33 | 1.19 | 3.51 | 58.5% | — | 8.7 | 406 | 70% | +71 | +1.5 | 29 | 106 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3.44 | 71.6% | — | 8.6 | 385 | 37% | +70 | +1.5 | 24 | 91 | ||
| 35 | 1.04 | 3.39 | 74.2% | — | 1.5 | 251 | 45% | +27 | -1.5 | 1 | 88 | ||
| 36 | 1.03 | 3.39 | 72.0% | — | 4.9 | 321 | 57% | -182 | -0.1 | 10 | 80 | ||
| 37 | 1.11 | 3.29 | 68.5% | — | 5.5 | 336 | 60% | +69 | +4.8 | 15 | 103 | ||
| 38 | 0.92 | 3.27 | 66.8% | — | 9.6 | 419 | 45% | -86 | +1.2 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 39 | 1.02 | 3.24 | 58.2% | — | 8.5 | 397 | 46% | -27 | -5.4 | 7 | 37 | ||
| 40 | 0.69 | 3.16 | 66.4% | — | 8.2 | 370 | 53% | -212 | +0.9 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 3.10 | 68.5% | — | 5.1 | 311 | 46% | -14 | -3.4 | 1 | 85 | ||
| 42 | 1.08 | 3.02 | 68.8% | — | 2.0 | 254 | 61% | -103 | +2.1 | 1 | 64 | ||
| 43 | 1.05 | 3.02 | 58.0% | — | 8.0 | 378 | 41% | +273 | +0.9 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 44 | 0.65 | 3.00 | 67.3% | — | 9.7 | 411 | 33% | +7 | +2.0 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 45 | 1.22 | 2.94 | 65.0% | — | 9.4 | 437 | 62% | +226 | +7.3 | 36 | 87 | ||
| 46 | 0.58 | 2.93 | 73.9% | — | 2.2 | 254 | 36% | -134 | +5.8 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 47 | 1.02 | 2.91 | 65.4% | — | 8.4 | 379 | 46% | +217 | +5.7 | 8 | 71 | ||
| 48 | 0.91 | 2.90 | 64.1% | — | 8.2 | 354 | 44% | -233 | -9.1 | 1 | 57 | ||
| 49 | 1.03 | 2.83 | 59.6% | — | 8.4 | 393 | 58% | -291 | -7.9 | 23 | 91 | ||
| 50 | 1.17 | 2.79 | 63.1% | — | 8.8 | 401 | 60% | +248 | +8.9 | 21 | 94 | ||
| 51 | 1.02 | 2.79 | 62.5% | — | 8.4 | 378 | 43% | -339 | -5.6 | 9 | 49 | ||
| 52 | 0.94 | 2.77 | 71.6% | — | 4.6 | 306 | 37% | -51 | -0.2 | 4 | 65 | ||
| 53 | 0.99 | 2.77 | 58.6% | — | 8.5 | 392 | 43% | -163 | +4.6 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 54 | 0.97 | 2.74 | 92.8% | — | 3.9 | 275 | 25% | -447 | -13.7 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 55 | 0.63 | 2.73 | 61.7% | — | 8.1 | 391 | 36% | -60 | -3.1 | 4 | 11 | ||
| 56 | 1.08 | 2.71 | 69.3% | — | 1.7 | 249 | 42% | +90 | +3.1 | 0 | 83 | ||
| 57 | 1.13 | 2.70 | 59.8% | — | 8.6 | 396 | 45% | +305 | +7.8 | 30 | 92 | ||
| 58 | 0.91 | 2.70 | 60.7% | — | 9.7 | 422 | 36% | -222 | -1.5 | 3 | 44 | ||
| 59 | 0.98 | 2.68 | 71.2% | — | 4.4 | 296 | 44% | -203 | -5.5 | 4 | 75 | ||
| 60 | 0.96 | 2.61 | 72.6% | — | 8.4 | 375 | 34% | -223 | -6.5 | 8 | 44 |
31–60 of 91 players




















