2019 season
LCK Players
Stats from LCK games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.05 | 3.82 | 63.9% | — | 8.8 | 395 | 45% | -210 | -3.6 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 32 | 1.03 | 2.83 | 59.6% | — | 8.4 | 393 | 58% | -291 | -7.9 | 23 | 91 | ||
| 33 | 0.99 | 2.77 | 58.6% | — | 8.5 | 392 | 43% | -163 | +4.6 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 34 | 1.02 | 4.08 | 67.2% | — | 8.7 | 391 | 49% | -143 | -4.5 | 0 | 49 | ||
| 35 | 0.63 | 2.73 | 61.7% | — | 8.1 | 391 | 36% | -60 | -3.1 | 4 | 11 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3.44 | 71.6% | — | 8.6 | 385 | 37% | +70 | +1.5 | 24 | 91 | ||
| 37 | 1.02 | 2.36 | 61.4% | — | 8.3 | 382 | 47% | -250 | -6.6 | 17 | 66 | ||
| 38 | 0.92 | 4.71 | 68.8% | — | 8.9 | 382 | 43% | -59 | +0.4 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 39 | 1.02 | 2.91 | 65.4% | — | 8.4 | 379 | 46% | +217 | +5.7 | 8 | 71 | ||
| 40 | 1.02 | 2.79 | 62.5% | — | 8.4 | 378 | 43% | -339 | -5.6 | 9 | 49 | ||
| 41 | 1.05 | 3.02 | 58.0% | — | 8.0 | 378 | 41% | +273 | +0.9 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 42 | 0.75 | 5.00 | 81.3% | — | 8.8 | 378 | 33% | -97 | -2.2 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 43 | 0.90 | 2.13 | 58.5% | — | 8.3 | 377 | 31% | -229 | -5.7 | 13 | 54 | ||
| 44 | 0.96 | 2.61 | 72.6% | — | 8.4 | 375 | 34% | -223 | -6.5 | 8 | 44 | ||
| 45 | 0.69 | 3.16 | 66.4% | — | 8.2 | 370 | 53% | -212 | +0.9 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 46 | 0.80 | 1.99 | 64.2% | — | 8.6 | 362 | 15% | -363 | -5.8 | 12 | 71 | ||
| 47 | 0.91 | 1.55 | 67.3% | — | 8.3 | 360 | 0% | -121 | -3.5 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 48 | 0.77 | 1.58 | 54.5% | — | 8.0 | 356 | 18% | -267 | -7.4 | 9 | 65 | ||
| 49 | 0.91 | 2.90 | 64.1% | — | 8.2 | 354 | 44% | -233 | -9.1 | 1 | 57 | ||
| 50 | 0.52 | 1.44 | 48.8% | — | 8.3 | 352 | 33% | -308 | -7.4 | 1 | 9 | ||
| 51 | 0.88 | 2.26 | 63.5% | — | 7.7 | 348 | 40% | -433 | -10.1 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 52 | 0.47 | 1.33 | 48.8% | — | 8.2 | 348 | 33% | -471 | -17.8 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 53 | 0.68 | 2.36 | 56.5% | — | 7.8 | 346 | 17% | +470 | +1.0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 54 | 0.70 | 1.25 | 54.0% | — | 8.2 | 344 | 5% | -748 | -12.8 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 55 | 1.25 | 6.63 | 73.0% | — | 5.5 | 342 | 69% | +396 | +4.6 | 15 | 88 | ||
| 56 | 1.11 | 3.29 | 68.5% | — | 5.5 | 336 | 60% | +69 | +4.8 | 15 | 103 | ||
| 57 | 1.23 | 5.18 | 73.2% | — | 5.2 | 334 | 72% | +134 | +1.3 | 16 | 102 | ||
| 58 | 1.12 | 3.55 | 68.5% | — | 5.3 | 334 | 58% | +132 | +4.7 | 6 | 91 | ||
| 59 | 1.03 | 3.39 | 72.0% | — | 4.9 | 321 | 57% | -182 | -0.1 | 10 | 80 | ||
| 60 | 0.99 | 2.59 | 69.1% | — | 4.9 | 320 | 47% | +5 | -6.1 | 8 | 87 |
31–60 of 91 players
























