Rating
0.95
1.00 = average
Games
112
84–28 · 75%
KDA
4.02
426 / 327 / 888
Kill part.
62.8%
Damage / min
613
CS / min
8.7
426 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+206
vs lane · 112 games
CS diff @15
+5.5
XP diff @15
+189
Solo kills
44
Wards / game
12.2
6.1 control
Champions
27
52 career
Compared to Role
#175Combat4.02
#358Teamplay63.4%
#348Damage25.6%
#104Farm8.7
#117Laning+206
#111Vision1.18
- Damage / min#121613
- CS diff @15#118+5.5
- XP diff @15#100+188
Champion Pool
27Recent games
| Loss | Feb 8 | 2/4/21.0 KDA | 24.2k | 255 cs | 29:39 | ||||
| Loss | Feb 8 | 1/6/51.0 KDA | 20.8k | 350 cs | 46:38 | ||||
| Win | Feb 8 | 7/0/613.0 KDA | 21.3k | 340 cs | 31:43 | ||||
| Loss | Feb 6 | 3/2/12.0 KDA | 19.5k | 310 cs | 35:23 | ||||
| Loss | Feb 6 | 4/3/11.7 KDA | 27.8k | 299 cs | 31:57 | ||||
| Loss | Jan 31 | 3/2/01.5 KDA | 23.7k | 346 cs | 35:01 | ||||
| Win | Jan 31 | 0/0/77.0 KDA | 13.0k | 338 cs | 32:33 | ||||
| Loss | Jan 29 | 1/3/31.3 KDA | 13.1k | 211 cs | 28:34 | ||||
| Win | Jan 29 | 5/0/813.0 KDA | 20.7k | 356 cs | 33:55 | ||||
| Loss | Jan 25 | 3/3/42.3 KDA | 28.9k | 339 cs | 37:49 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Worlds 2022 Main Event | 15-16 | 6 | 17% | 0.93 | 2.00 | 70% | 428 | -962 | |
VCS 2022 Summer Playoffs | 1st | 15 | 73% | 1.10 | 5.09 | 69% | 606 | +13 | |
VCS 2022 Summer | 1st | 34 | 71% | 0.93 | 3.77 | 65% | 603 | +62 | |
VCS 2022 Spring Playoffs | 1st | 4 | 75% | 0.94 | 2.47 | 51% | 561 | +163 | |
VCS 2022 Spring | 1st | 30 | 93% | 0.96 | 4.34 | 62% | 683 | +489 | |
| Sea Games 31 - Vietnam Qualifier | 1st | 23 | 74% | 0.90 | 4.41 | 60% | 600 | +489 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 16 | 44% | 1.03 | 3.44 | 61% | 634 | 9.5 | |
| 2025 | 93 | 53% | 1.00 | 4.39 | 71% | 707 | 8.5 | |
| 2024 | 81 | 63% | 1.06 | 4.15 | 67% | 746 | 9.8 | |
| 2023 | 116 | 66% | 0.95 | 4.17 | 69% | 623 | 8.5 | |
| 2022 | 112 | 75% | 0.95 | 4.02 | 63% | 613 | 8.7 | |
| 2021 | 76 | 76% | 0.85 | 4.48 | 61% | 512 | 8.2 | |
| 2020 | 96 | 66% | 0.86 | 3.79 | 62% | 159 | 8.4 | |
| 2019 | 9 | 22% | 0.68 | 2.91 | 66% | — | 8.2 | |
| 2018 | 12 | 83% | 0.70 | 3.65 | 49% | — | 8.5 |
Trophy Case
14
VCS 2024 Summer2024
VCS 2023 Summer Playoffs2023
VCS 2023 Summer2023
VCS 2023 Spring Playoffs2023
VCS 2023 Spring2023
VCS 2022 Summer Playoffs2022
VCS 2022 Summer2022
VCS 2022 Spring Playoffs2022
VCS 2022 Spring2022
VCS 2021 Spring Playoffs2021
VCS 2021 Spring2021
VCS 2020 Summer Playoffs2020
VCS 2020 Spring Playoffs2020
- Sea Games 31 - Vietnam Qualifier2022

Milestones
- 2,000th killMay 4, 2025· vs
CHF
- 500th gameSep 25, 2024· vs
MDK
- 1,500th killJan 26, 2024· vs
TF
- 250th winApr 21, 2023· vs
SE
- 2,500th assistApr 5, 2023· vs
CES
- 1,000th killAug 14, 2022· vs
CES
- 250th gameApr 24, 2022· vs
SGB
- 1,000th assistApr 11, 2021· vs
TS
- 100th winApr 4, 2021· vs
SKY
- 500th killApr 1, 2021· vs
CES
- 100th gameAug 9, 2020· vs
GAM
- First titleApr 18, 2020· VCS 2020 Spring Playoffs
- Pro debutJul 29, 2018· vs
Laos
























