2026 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRating↓KDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
211Pyramid IV Esports0.502.5159.1%6076.641555%-135-2.9620
212LYON Academy0.542.1464.1%4626.436421%-289-3.6524
213Barça eSports0.693.6168.8%4786.339051%+55-0.31686
2143v Team0.662.7366.2%4946.739253%-186-1.0757
215Myth Esports0.612.7765.6%4986.738949%-83-5.31037
216G2 Hel0.562.2669.4%3776.035844%-62-3.6327
217Eunpyeong Meditech High School0.632.3671.7%7466.744716%+227-1.92944
2189Gaming Esports0.612.8463.0%4536.338945%+80-0.81340
219EXILE esports0.623.6761.0%5797.543050%+132+7.21844
220Blue Otter0.632.5669.9%4666.737933%-129-3.01351
221Vitality.Bee0.612.9667.9%4156.337842%-153-9.5443
222TeamOrangeGaming Academy0.422.3367.3%4306.437729%-879-20.7117
2237REX0.603.7969.1%4116.638653%-168-3.1540
224Otter Side0.652.5968.1%5956.440045%+147-4.82666
225DMG Esports0.623.9663.7%3857.039153%-190-1.7649
226Once Upon A Team0.552.5664.6%5966.539540%-231-6.9630
227Bubliki0.512.9860.7%6206.841248%-32+5.4725
228Meavedron0.612.8365.4%5657.343146%+6+4.51448
229eSuba0.652.6962.4%7797.843447%-123-1.63775
230Verdant0.633.9364.0%5536.539968%+387+8.81259
231Forsaken0.633.0365.3%5336.940254%-141+1.91261
232Nameless (Benelux Team)0.412.0368.0%4146.135933%-475-10.4218
233The Bandits0.632.9462.8%4855.436450%-42-0.11262
234Disruptors0.612.8466.6%5406.638737%-172-1.11251
235Arctic Pandas0.633.1466.3%4926.439155%+143+0.91364
236Aeterna Esports0.633.0868.5%5036.739836%-489-12.12266
237Frost Tails0.573.2966.6%4646.939849%+89+3.21139
238RED OUAT0.331.6560.8%3666.03427%-920-17.8115
239Nongshim RedForce Academy0.642.8069.2%5456.741540%-227-5.22989
240Andromeda Gaming0.623.7263.2%5487.141954%+30-0.51568
211–240 of 402 players