2026 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.72 | 4.24 | 72.5% | 584 | 6.4 | 399 | 61% | +104 | -2.7 | 18 | 70 | ||
| 62 | 0.81 | 6.54 | 65.1% | 587 | 7.1 | 437 | 74% | +631 | +10.2 | 18 | 66 | ||
| 63 | 0.77 | 3.81 | 68.3% | 600 | 7.6 | 419 | 58% | +499 | +10.8 | 18 | 53 | ||
| 64 | 0.62 | 3.67 | 61.0% | 579 | 7.5 | 430 | 50% | +132 | +7.2 | 18 | 44 | ||
| 65 | 0.67 | 3.08 | 63.3% | 537 | 7.2 | 423 | 50% | +94 | -1.2 | 18 | 24 | ||
| 66 | 1.04 | 4.24 | 72.0% | 537 | 7.4 | 415 | 62% | +130 | +3.9 | 17 | 119 | ||
| 67 | 0.98 | 4.17 | 65.7% | 386 | 7.5 | 396 | 61% | +51 | +4.9 | 17 | 113 | ||
| 68 | 1.04 | 5.35 | 73.0% | 476 | 7.2 | 408 | 66% | +185 | +1.8 | 17 | 96 | ||
| 69 | 0.83 | 2.82 | 70.4% | 510 | 6.8 | 405 | 47% | +143 | -3.2 | 17 | 66 | ||
| 70 | 0.61 | 5.00 | 62.3% | 624 | 6.9 | 447 | 83% | -5 | +2.3 | 17 | 30 | ||
| 71 | 0.82 | 3.96 | 63.2% | 439 | 6.6 | 382 | 56% | -84 | -5.0 | 16 | 101 | ||
| 72 | 0.88 | 7.81 | 65.8% | 539 | 7.6 | 434 | 78% | +411 | +8.1 | 16 | 98 | ||
| 73 | 0.81 | 3.30 | 69.5% | 532 | 6.8 | 390 | 58% | -287 | -1.7 | 16 | 86 | ||
| 74 | 0.69 | 3.61 | 68.8% | 478 | 6.3 | 390 | 51% | +55 | -0.3 | 16 | 86 | ||
| 75 | 0.93 | 4.93 | 71.1% | 476 | 7.0 | 400 | 67% | +236 | +4.5 | 16 | 70 | ||
| 76 | 0.54 | 2.51 | 64.5% | 554 | 6.5 | 393 | 31% | -238 | -2.7 | 16 | 59 | ||
| 77 | 0.52 | 2.14 | 62.3% | 524 | 6.4 | 403 | 26% | -153 | -4.2 | 16 | 46 | ||
| 78 | 0.79 | 4.50 | 68.7% | 515 | 6.6 | 404 | 67% | +137 | -0.7 | 16 | 36 | ||
| 79 | 0.83 | 4.11 | 70.3% | 466 | 7.1 | 405 | 59% | +203 | +1.7 | 15 | 111 | ||
| 80 | 0.73 | 3.53 | 67.7% | 472 | 6.7 | 393 | 64% | +105 | +1.3 | 15 | 85 | ||
| 81 | 0.71 | 4.06 | 67.9% | 463 | 7.1 | 403 | 58% | +30 | +5.9 | 15 | 73 | ||
| 82 | 0.62 | 3.72 | 63.2% | 548 | 7.1 | 419 | 54% | +30 | -0.5 | 15 | 68 | ||
| 83 | 0.82 | 5.54 | 67.5% | 559 | 7.4 | 426 | 76% | +626 | +18.5 | 15 | 59 | ||
| 84 | 0.69 | 3.34 | 64.1% | 604 | 6.8 | 406 | 63% | +15 | +0.4 | 15 | 54 | ||
| 85 | 0.66 | 2.86 | 68.5% | 556 | 6.4 | 392 | 43% | -199 | -10.3 | 15 | 46 | ||
| 86 | 1.02 | 3.71 | 74.8% | 418 | 7.1 | 397 | 42% | +115 | -0.6 | 14 | 125 | ||
| 87 | 1.04 | 5.46 | 73.5% | 484 | 7.0 | 401 | 65% | +166 | +0.6 | 14 | 115 | ||
| 88 | 0.93 | 3.33 | 76.5% | 446 | 6.8 | 386 | 47% | +90 | +1.6 | 14 | 90 | ||
| 89 | 0.72 | 3.21 | 68.9% | 545 | 7.1 | 411 | 51% | +21 | +4.7 | 14 | 69 | ||
| 90 | 0.84 | 5.51 | 65.9% | 502 | 7.6 | 423 | 55% | +280 | +7.7 | 14 | 67 |
61–90 of 403 players




















