2026 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | 0.61 | 2.70 | 67.3% | 526 | 7.0 | 422 | 50% | +34 | +4.3 | 9 | 18 | ||
| – | 0.51 | 2.07 | 67.1% | 473 | 6.8 | 380 | 32% | -159 | +5.7 | 5 | 22 | ||
| – | 0.70 | 3.01 | 67.0% | 671 | 7.1 | 422 | 48% | +156 | +6.8 | 59 | 87 | ||
| – | 0.65 | 3.22 | 67.0% | 418 | 6.6 | 380 | 43% | +18 | +2.7 | 9 | 60 | ||
| – | 0.57 | 3.43 | 66.9% | 571 | 6.4 | 398 | 50% | +104 | -1.2 | 9 | 30 | ||
| – | 0.51 | 2.44 | 66.9% | 505 | 5.9 | 370 | 40% | -296 | -10.2 | 6 | 20 | ||
| – | 0.51 | 3.22 | 66.9% | 488 | 6.2 | 372 | 53% | -68 | -0.1 | 3 | 17 | ||
| – | 0.47 | 2.16 | 66.8% | 577 | 6.3 | 392 | 43% | -459 | -9.0 | 10 | 35 | ||
| – | 0.76 | 3.68 | 66.7% | 507 | 6.3 | 390 | 61% | +31 | -3.7 | 11 | 41 | ||
| – | 0.77 | 4.98 | 66.7% | 589 | 7.2 | 415 | 65% | +203 | +9.6 | 4 | 17 | ||
| – | 1.02 | 2.57 | 66.6% | 460 | 7.0 | 397 | 49% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| – | 0.69 | 2.46 | 66.5% | 318 | 6.1 | 351 | 29% | -402 | -2.9 | 2 | 28 | ||
| – | 0.52 | 2.76 | 66.4% | 421 | 6.0 | 358 | 38% | -548 | -7.7 | 5 | 55 | ||
| – | 0.50 | 2.68 | 66.3% | 514 | 6.4 | 394 | 43% | -204 | -7.6 | 12 | 77 | ||
| – | 0.65 | 3.44 | 66.3% | 510 | 7.2 | 418 | 53% | +181 | +4.6 | 22 | 60 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 5.31 | 66.3% | 616 | 6.8 | 438 | 67% | +171 | -0.3 | 25 | 57 | ||
| – | 0.54 | 3.29 | 66.3% | 452 | 6.4 | 384 | 61% | -172 | -7.6 | 5 | 33 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 2.84 | 66.2% | 453 | 6.8 | 381 | 44% | -159 | -2.1 | 5 | 55 | ||
| – | 0.60 | 2.70 | 65.9% | 543 | 6.5 | 393 | 46% | +85 | +3.7 | 7 | 52 | ||
| – | 0.75 | 5.02 | 65.9% | 659 | 7.2 | 422 | 59% | +339 | +12.4 | 5 | 22 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 2.91 | 65.8% | 545 | 6.9 | 403 | 35% | +155 | +2.0 | 5 | 20 | ||
| – | 0.35 | 1.54 | 65.7% | 386 | 5.9 | 353 | 13% | -719 | -19.6 | 3 | 30 | ||
| – | 0.60 | 3.66 | 65.6% | 535 | 6.5 | 405 | 47% | +94 | -3.0 | 5 | 17 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 2.93 | 65.6% | 605 | 7.2 | 413 | 53% | +560 | +11.3 | 14 | 15 | ||
| – | 0.61 | 3.43 | 65.4% | 473 | 6.3 | 380 | 49% | -101 | -4.2 | 5 | 51 | ||
| – | 0.59 | 3.45 | 65.1% | 525 | 6.7 | 408 | 54% | +203 | +1.8 | 19 | 56 | ||
| – | 0.59 | 3.67 | 65.0% | 531 | 7.1 | 416 | 46% | +31 | -0.3 | 11 | 35 | ||
| – | 0.47 | 2.23 | 65.0% | 501 | 6.2 | 383 | 40% | -462 | -10.0 | 4 | 30 | ||
| – | 0.41 | 2.66 | 64.8% | 476 | 5.8 | 356 | 40% | -487 | -11.9 | 4 | 35 | ||
| – | 0.53 | 2.08 | 64.8% | 702 | 6.6 | 391 | 22% | -244 | -5.1 | 16 | 18 |
331–360 of 404 players















