2026 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
181Nongshim Esports Academy0.843.7668.2%4746.438556%+91-0.124124
182LØS0.823.6669.1%4746.537562%-82-3.913112
183DN SOOPers Academy0.633.4667.8%4736.238656%-63-6.829106
184WLGaming Esports0.733.5367.7%4726.739364%+105+1.31585
185Team Heretics0.863.6569.1%4727.439543%+316+9.61156
186Team WE1.052.3472.1%4717.039443%+41+5.81138
187EDG Youth Team0.833.7470.1%4716.940565%+69+4.1288
188Magaza Esports0.583.1164.3%4706.741060%+129-1.4625
189SK Gaming0.822.7672.6%4696.637533%-396-8.01458
190Neptunia Esports0.492.2260.5%4696.436844%-277-5.8316
191RED Canids0.913.6070.5%4687.440354%+301+5.71168
192Kaufland Hangry Knights0.773.1268.9%4686.438049%-44-5.41161
193Caldya Esport0.593.0369.0%4676.236544%-300-5.5668
194UCAM Esports0.834.1170.3%4667.140559%+203+1.715111
195ThunderTalk Gaming1.053.0475.5%4667.440233%———81
196Blue Otter0.632.5669.9%4666.737933%-129-3.01351
197Frost Tails0.573.2966.6%4646.939849%+89+3.21139
198Barcząca Esports by Yumisu0.714.0667.9%4637.140358%+30+5.91573
199Shifters0.872.4670.1%4637.037833%+7-0.3663
200Fnatic0.942.6673.2%4627.138340%+56-2.3667
201LYON Academy0.542.1464.1%4626.436421%-289-3.6524
202Movistar KOI1.094.4776.0%4607.039853%+6+1.112111
203Disguised0.672.1475.4%4606.436128%-333-6.2247
204NRG0.874.0569.2%4597.139663%+57+2.91160
205Dorado Gaming0.722.7873.0%4586.137143%-136-9.8851
206FlyQuest0.913.4773.2%4577.441549%+131+1.210100
207Lundqvist Lightside0.583.0570.7%4576.136837%-266-11.4519
208JD Gaming1.123.3072.0%4557.139551%+327+2.96168
2099Gaming Esports0.612.8463.0%4536.338945%+80-0.81340
210MVK Esports1.013.1268.9%4527.239948%+65+1.81186
181–210 of 403 players