2026 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.51 | 2.66 | 67.0% | 441 | 6.5 | 362 | 32% | -198 | -6.2 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 212 | 0.55 | 2.56 | 64.6% | 596 | 6.5 | 395 | 40% | -231 | -6.9 | 6 | 30 | ||
| 213 | 0.77 | 2.51 | 66.0% | 436 | 6.5 | 373 | 51% | -240 | -6.8 | 8 | 37 | ||
| 214 | 0.52 | 4.00 | 67.2% | 408 | 6.5 | 410 | 53% | -110 | -5.7 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 215 | 0.82 | 3.66 | 69.1% | 474 | 6.5 | 375 | 62% | -82 | -3.9 | 13 | 112 | ||
| 216 | 0.64 | 3.12 | 70.6% | 531 | 6.5 | 402 | 45% | +184 | +2.6 | 14 | 38 | ||
| 217 | 0.85 | 3.23 | 68.9% | 483 | 6.5 | 382 | 50% | -103 | -1.9 | 20 | 133 | ||
| 218 | 0.68 | 4.07 | 69.2% | 503 | 6.5 | 405 | 66% | -14 | -0.5 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 219 | 0.51 | 2.31 | 61.5% | 495 | 6.5 | 385 | 53% | -521 | -5.0 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 220 | 0.63 | 3.14 | 66.3% | 492 | 6.4 | 391 | 55% | +143 | +0.9 | 13 | 64 | ||
| 221 | 0.54 | 3.24 | 67.5% | 448 | 6.4 | 378 | 38% | -86 | -9.0 | 12 | 63 | ||
| 222 | 0.66 | 3.65 | 69.6% | 531 | 6.4 | 392 | 54% | +136 | +2.0 | 7 | 50 | ||
| 223 | 0.42 | 2.33 | 67.3% | 430 | 6.4 | 377 | 29% | -879 | -20.7 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 224 | 0.67 | 2.51 | 68.7% | 502 | 6.4 | 410 | 56% | -100 | -10.8 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 225 | 0.72 | 4.24 | 72.5% | 584 | 6.4 | 399 | 61% | +104 | -2.7 | 18 | 70 | ||
| 226 | 0.77 | 3.12 | 68.9% | 468 | 6.4 | 380 | 49% | -44 | -5.4 | 11 | 61 | ||
| 227 | 0.67 | 2.14 | 75.4% | 460 | 6.4 | 361 | 28% | -333 | -6.2 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 228 | 0.52 | 2.14 | 62.3% | 524 | 6.4 | 403 | 26% | -153 | -4.2 | 16 | 46 | ||
| 229 | 0.49 | 2.22 | 60.5% | 469 | 6.4 | 368 | 44% | -277 | -5.8 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 230 | 0.84 | 3.76 | 68.2% | 474 | 6.4 | 385 | 56% | +91 | -0.1 | 24 | 124 | ||
| 231 | 0.54 | 2.14 | 64.1% | 462 | 6.4 | 364 | 21% | -289 | -3.6 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 232 | 0.60 | 3.41 | 65.0% | 493 | 6.4 | 385 | 61% | -9 | -2.0 | 13 | 66 | ||
| 233 | 0.57 | 2.99 | 75.0% | 489 | 6.4 | 387 | 25% | -333 | -11.8 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 234 | 0.74 | 5.27 | 71.5% | 437 | 6.4 | 380 | 67% | +49 | +0.8 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 235 | 0.73 | 1.47 | 71.3% | 437 | 6.4 | 358 | 14% | -451 | -9.1 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 236 | EESEESTI ORAVATE LIIT | 0.59 | 5.60 | 61.3% | 597 | 6.4 | 426 | 72% | -32 | -3.7 | 0 | 18 | |
| 237 | 0.95 | 2.79 | 72.0% | 501 | 6.4 | 383 | 43% | -77 | -3.0 | 11 | 119 | ||
| 238 | 0.61 | 2.62 | 69.5% | 553 | 6.4 | 396 | 53% | -354 | -1.5 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 239 | 0.66 | 2.86 | 68.5% | 556 | 6.4 | 392 | 43% | -199 | -10.3 | 15 | 46 | ||
| 240 | 0.65 | 3.99 | 67.9% | 585 | 6.4 | 382 | 59% | -251 | -5.4 | 2 | 27 |
211–240 of 404 players



















