2025 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.91 | 4.82 | 69.2% | 557 | 6.7 | 395 | 69% | +320 | +7.5 | 17 | 118 | ||
| 62 | 0.90 | 5.58 | 73.1% | 509 | 6.5 | 381 | 66% | +281 | +5.1 | 14 | 67 | ||
| 63 | 0.91 | 3.93 | 68.2% | 568 | 6.9 | 394 | 69% | +62 | +4.4 | 26 | 143 | ||
| 64 | 0.86 | 5.38 | 76.8% | 601 | 6.9 | 395 | 58% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 65 | 0.91 | 4.14 | 72.0% | 461 | 6.9 | 387 | 61% | +22 | +0.9 | 18 | 158 | ||
| 66 | 0.87 | 3.12 | 70.6% | 485 | 6.6 | 377 | 44% | +224 | +5.8 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 67 | 0.84 | 3.47 | 76.4% | 511 | 6.4 | 384 | 55% | +361 | +2.1 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 68 | 0.81 | 3.00 | 75.6% | 593 | 6.9 | 407 | 47% | +685 | +16.4 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 69 | 0.89 | 4.33 | 75.5% | 421 | 6.2 | 354 | 53% | -101 | -1.1 | 7 | 62 | ||
| 70 | 0.88 | 3.47 | 71.5% | 474 | 6.8 | 375 | 58% | +112 | +6.5 | 4 | 48 | ||
| 71 | 0.82 | 3.85 | 80.2% | 535 | 6.2 | 376 | 28% | +352 | +1.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 72 | 0.83 | 3.17 | 72.5% | 476 | 6.2 | 374 | 48% | +227 | +11.2 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 73 | 0.83 | 3.78 | 74.1% | 473 | 7.3 | 378 | 52% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 74 | 0.81 | 3.91 | 72.0% | 647 | 6.8 | 413 | 53% | +362 | +8.0 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 75 | 0.90 | 5.11 | 71.5% | 504 | 6.8 | 385 | 63% | +190 | +4.4 | 25 | 142 | ||
| 76 | 0.88 | 4.73 | 72.3% | 756 | 7.0 | 430 | 59% | +495 | +4.3 | 14 | 56 | ||
| 77 | 0.81 | 6.59 | 65.7% | 724 | 7.2 | 449 | 78% | +723 | +15.7 | 14 | 18 | ||
| 78 | 0.89 | 3.06 | 72.9% | 452 | 6.3 | 357 | 54% | +124 | +2.9 | 17 | 98 | ||
| 79 | 0.88 | 4.06 | 77.5% | 445 | 6.3 | 354 | 48% | +72 | -1.6 | 6 | 62 | ||
| 80 | 0.89 | 3.78 | 73.1% | 538 | 6.9 | 390 | 51% | +250 | +9.9 | 29 | 103 | ||
| 81 | 0.88 | 3.84 | 69.6% | 461 | 6.0 | 354 | 63% | +39 | -1.2 | 3 | 67 | ||
| 82 | 0.87 | 3.93 | 70.4% | 394 | 6.9 | 367 | 47% | +164 | +8.6 | 7 | 51 | ||
| 83 | 0.79 | 4.22 | 77.9% | 489 | 6.5 | 376 | 50% | +9 | -0.8 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 84 | 0.89 | 3.58 | 78.6% | 484 | 6.7 | 364 | 42% | -8 | +0.4 | 11 | 116 | ||
| 85 | 0.86 | 3.05 | 64.4% | 415 | 6.2 | 344 | 56% | +11 | -0.5 | 5 | 41 | ||
| 86 | 0.83 | 3.36 | 74.3% | 474 | 6.4 | 357 | 32% | +151 | +5.3 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 87 | 0.77 | 1.72 | 80.6% | 338 | 6.4 | 350 | 7% | -143 | -4.6 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 88 | 0.88 | 4.76 | 63.4% | 553 | 6.9 | 395 | 71% | +251 | +12.1 | 28 | 99 | ||
| 89 | 0.86 | 3.45 | 70.9% | 535 | 6.9 | 390 | 50% | +401 | +9.7 | 10 | 50 | ||
| 90 | 0.88 | 4.87 | 69.5% | 484 | 6.5 | 391 | 77% | -13 | +2.6 | 36 | 114 |
61–90 of 487 players























