2025 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.78 | 4.67 | 76.2% | 561 | 6.6 | 401 | 52% | +86 | +2.3 | 7 | 27 | ||
| 32 | 0.94 | 4.98 | 76.1% | 528 | 6.1 | 402 | 56% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 33 | 0.81 | 3.11 | 75.9% | 415 | 6.2 | 349 | 35% | -59 | -3.2 | 6 | 48 | ||
| 34 | 0.90 | 3.65 | 75.7% | 408 | 6.3 | 359 | 39% | — | — | — | 49 | ||
| 35 | 1.25 | 4.22 | 75.6% | 452 | 6.6 | 368 | 51% | +99 | +2.7 | 10 | 130 | ||
| 36 | 0.89 | 2.82 | 75.6% | 463 | 6.8 | 382 | 63% | +30 | -0.6 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 37 | 0.81 | 3.00 | 75.6% | 593 | 6.9 | 407 | 47% | +685 | +16.4 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 38 | 0.76 | 5.49 | 75.5% | 456 | 6.4 | 389 | 62% | +166 | -1.2 | 20 | 74 | ||
| 39 | 0.89 | 4.33 | 75.5% | 421 | 6.2 | 354 | 53% | -101 | -1.1 | 7 | 62 | ||
| 40 | 0.59 | 2.46 | 75.5% | 421 | 5.7 | 333 | 29% | -318 | -8.8 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 41 | 0.69 | 3.07 | 75.5% | 456 | 6.1 | 345 | 35% | -80 | -0.8 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 42 | 1.13 | 4.01 | 75.4% | 488 | 6.8 | 378 | 54% | -185 | -5.2 | 0 | 110 | ||
| 43 | 0.67 | 3.19 | 75.3% | 421 | 6.1 | 347 | 37% | -20 | +3.4 | 6 | 46 | ||
| 44 | 0.71 | 3.76 | 75.3% | 463 | 4.2 | 340 | 53% | +179 | +0.9 | 3 | 34 | ||
| 45 | 0.96 | 5.41 | 75.3% | 488 | 6.3 | 378 | 69% | +443 | +4.6 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 46 | 0.66 | 3.89 | 75.2% | 477 | 6.1 | 365 | 51% | +53 | -3.5 | 7 | 63 | ||
| 47 | 0.76 | 3.26 | 75.1% | 529 | 6.6 | 371 | 54% | +128 | +6.9 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 48 | 0.83 | 2.77 | 75.0% | 431 | 6.6 | 345 | 37% | -1 | +4.3 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 49 | 0.83 | 2.60 | 75.0% | 378 | 6.5 | 346 | 30% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 50 | 0.93 | 1.65 | 75.0% | 351 | 5.9 | 326 | 17% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 51 | 0.96 | 3.22 | 74.9% | 416 | 6.5 | 362 | 48% | +2 | +1.3 | 6 | 100 | ||
| 52 | 0.95 | 3.13 | 74.9% | 464 | 6.9 | 380 | 46% | +17 | +1.8 | 8 | 87 | ||
| 53 | 0.68 | 3.75 | 74.9% | 431 | 6.3 | 367 | 53% | -12 | 0.0 | 4 | 57 | ||
| 54 | 0.78 | 3.41 | 74.9% | 582 | 7.4 | 393 | 50% | -369 | +8.8 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 55 | 0.68 | 3.32 | 74.9% | 739 | 6.2 | 407 | 50% | +54 | -6.9 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 56 | 0.74 | 4.18 | 74.9% | 579 | 6.7 | 395 | 50% | +327 | +5.7 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 57 | 0.75 | 3.29 | 74.8% | 452 | 6.6 | 378 | 47% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 58 | 0.80 | 4.26 | 74.7% | 515 | 6.6 | 386 | 59% | +342 | +4.4 | 11 | 78 | ||
| 59 | 0.75 | 3.71 | 74.7% | 482 | 5.9 | 351 | 55% | -164 | -4.0 | 9 | 71 | ||
| 60 | 0.82 | 3.84 | 74.7% | 578 | 7.0 | 387 | 52% | -138 | -9.0 | 0 | 52 |
31–60 of 487 players























