2025 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.78 | 4.91 | 73.9% | 524 | 7.1 | 400 | 58% | — | — | — | 38 | ||
| 32 | 0.80 | 4.88 | 68.7% | 459 | 6.5 | 380 | 79% | +59 | -2.9 | 11 | 38 | ||
| 33 | 0.88 | 4.87 | 69.5% | 484 | 6.5 | 391 | 77% | -13 | +2.6 | 36 | 114 | ||
| 34 | 0.78 | 4.84 | 64.2% | 372 | 6.7 | 362 | 54% | +119 | +0.3 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 35 | 1.20 | 4.82 | 70.2% | 452 | 6.8 | 375 | 72% | +84 | +2.1 | 19 | 172 | ||
| 36 | 0.91 | 4.82 | 69.2% | 557 | 6.7 | 395 | 69% | +320 | +7.5 | 17 | 118 | ||
| 37 | 0.95 | 4.81 | 72.8% | 609 | 6.9 | 405 | 74% | +559 | +14.0 | 15 | 68 | ||
| 38 | 0.78 | 4.81 | 76.7% | 499 | 4.1 | 339 | 60% | +319 | +1.9 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 39 | 1.06 | 4.78 | 74.3% | 400 | 6.4 | 360 | 53% | -6 | +0.3 | 9 | 109 | ||
| 40 | 0.84 | 4.77 | 77.0% | 488 | 6.5 | 374 | 59% | +150 | +1.8 | 7 | 49 | ||
| 41 | 0.88 | 4.76 | 63.4% | 553 | 6.9 | 395 | 71% | +251 | +12.1 | 28 | 99 | ||
| 42 | 0.95 | 4.76 | 78.8% | 506 | 6.8 | 402 | 60% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 43 | 0.71 | 4.75 | 68.1% | 490 | 6.0 | 376 | 66% | -9 | -1.2 | 16 | 82 | ||
| 44 | 0.88 | 4.73 | 72.3% | 756 | 7.0 | 430 | 59% | +495 | +4.3 | 14 | 56 | ||
| 45 | 0.73 | 4.71 | 68.3% | 441 | 6.5 | 377 | 64% | +33 | +3.3 | 13 | 75 | ||
| 46 | 0.73 | 4.71 | 68.3% | 406 | 6.0 | 358 | 67% | -215 | +3.5 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 47 | 0.96 | 4.70 | 73.1% | 413 | 6.8 | 373 | 52% | +34 | +1.7 | 11 | 67 | ||
| 48 | 1.24 | 4.69 | 74.3% | 513 | 6.7 | 377 | 64% | +171 | +4.9 | 1 | 183 | ||
| 49 | 0.63 | 4.69 | 70.7% | 530 | 5.8 | 371 | 63% | -351 | -7.6 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 50 | 0.76 | 4.68 | 71.2% | 560 | 6.1 | 392 | 65% | +177 | +2.4 | 3 | 34 | ||
| 51 | 0.78 | 4.67 | 76.2% | 561 | 6.6 | 401 | 52% | +86 | +2.3 | 7 | 27 | ||
| 52 | 1.04 | 4.66 | 71.3% | 536 | 7.1 | 409 | 65% | -443 | -1.1 | 0 | 116 | ||
| 53 | 0.83 | 4.65 | 67.7% | 610 | 7.1 | 433 | 77% | +462 | +8.1 | 29 | 61 | ||
| 54 | 0.63 | 4.62 | 67.5% | 519 | 6.1 | 397 | 73% | +196 | -13.1 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 55 | 0.79 | 4.59 | 64.8% | 622 | 6.0 | 388 | 68% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 56 | 0.75 | 4.57 | 71.0% | 457 | 6.2 | 370 | 45% | +53 | -0.9 | 10 | 47 | ||
| 57 | 0.84 | 4.56 | 69.8% | 395 | 6.0 | 347 | 54% | -79 | -4.3 | 7 | 65 | ||
| 58 | 0.84 | 4.53 | 71.2% | 612 | 6.9 | 387 | 60% | +427 | +13.6 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 59 | 1.13 | 4.51 | 70.5% | 439 | 6.8 | 380 | 66% | +56 | +3.1 | 12 | 138 | ||
| 60 | 0.83 | 4.51 | 72.1% | 568 | 6.5 | 385 | 60% | +453 | +7.2 | 20 | 68 |
31–60 of 487 players
























