2025 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.50 | 2.68 | 525 | 6.1 | 377 | 56% | -188 | +2.9 | 18 | ||
| 362 | 0.75 | 2.97 | 316 | 6.1 | 338 | 38% | -189 | -6.9 | 40 | ||
| 363 | 0.56 | 3.08 | 372 | 6.0 | 341 | 15% | -191 | -3.8 | 26 | ||
| 364 | 0.68 | 3.62 | 441 | 6.1 | 368 | 49% | -194 | -6.8 | 74 | ||
| 365 | 0.58 | 3.26 | 429 | 6.2 | 372 | 46% | -194 | -2.7 | 41 | ||
| 366 | 0.71 | 2.63 | 417 | 5.8 | 335 | 52% | -196 | -6.9 | 79 | ||
| 367 | 0.53 | 3.27 | 405 | 5.7 | 344 | 35% | -196 | -9.5 | 23 | ||
| 368 | 0.54 | 2.85 | 361 | 6.0 | 346 | 43% | -199 | -5.2 | 23 | ||
| 369 | 0.58 | 2.29 | 496 | 5.6 | 339 | 38% | -203 | -6.9 | 21 | ||
| 370 | 0.59 | 2.39 | 561 | 6.2 | 372 | 37% | -209 | -1.7 | 19 | ||
| 371 | 0.72 | 4.71 | 406 | 6.0 | 358 | 67% | -215 | +3.5 | 18 | ||
| 372 | 0.42 | 2.77 | 385 | 5.6 | 337 | 27% | -215 | -8.5 | 15 | ||
| 373 | 1.01 | 3.86 | 438 | 6.7 | 372 | 52% | -220 | -0.8 | 160 | ||
| 374 | 0.50 | 2.70 | 322 | 5.8 | 336 | 46% | -221 | -11.2 | 26 | ||
| 375 | 0.57 | 3.37 | 550 | 5.5 | 368 | 59% | -221 | -4.7 | 22 | ||
| 376 | 0.70 | 3.53 | 454 | 6.1 | 364 | 55% | -225 | -14.7 | 172 | ||
| 377 | 0.59 | 3.33 | 399 | 5.6 | 340 | 52% | -225 | -5.6 | 69 | ||
| 378 | 0.61 | 2.85 | 652 | 7.0 | 387 | 53% | -225 | -5.9 | 19 | ||
| 379 | 0.49 | 3.13 | 450 | 6.0 | 355 | 45% | -226 | -5.4 | 20 | ||
| 380 | 0.59 | 3.33 | 412 | 6.1 | 345 | 45% | -230 | -4.0 | 20 | ||
| 381 | 0.52 | 1.78 | 473 | 5.8 | 332 | 29% | -233 | -1.4 | 21 | ||
| 382 | 0.40 | 2.08 | 344 | 5.6 | 324 | 31% | -235 | +2.6 | 26 | ||
| 383 | 0.65 | 2.14 | 419 | 5.9 | 342 | 23% | -239 | -1.8 | 35 | ||
| 384 | 0.63 | 2.89 | 693 | 6.6 | 404 | 37% | -240 | -8.7 | 46 | ||
| 385 | 0.72 | 2.23 | 367 | 5.8 | 324 | 26% | -244 | -3.1 | 43 | ||
| 386 | 0.47 | 4.01 | 418 | 5.6 | 349 | 67% | -248 | -6.1 | 27 | ||
| 387 | 0.61 | 2.28 | 412 | 5.9 | 341 | 37% | -251 | -3.2 | 35 | ||
| 388 | 0.52 | 2.36 | 474 | 5.9 | 357 | 49% | -253 | -8.3 | 43 | ||
| 389 | 0.54 | 2.71 | 532 | 5.7 | 344 | 43% | -257 | -7.8 | 21 | ||
| 390 | 0.58 | 2.74 | 424 | 5.9 | 345 | 49% | -259 | -5.2 | 59 |
361–390 of 487 players




















