2024 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRating↓KDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
511KAOS e-sport0.602.5263.1%4606.037849%-232+2.71639
512SEE Esports0.472.6464.8%3415.333340%-517-8.2220
513Interstellar Yappers0.381.5667.5%3425.232820%———15
514Iron Wolves0.401.0970.5%3455.631013%-794-8.2016
515Senshi eSports0.582.8973.2%3805.836044%+230+4.5136
516PCIFIC Esports0.372.2159.4%3075.532227%-709-17.3015
517LUCY (Greek Team)0.622.9466.8%4906.036750%-29+1.1950
518Antic Esports0.563.0265.7%2554.931556%-644-13.0132
519NXT0.522.8461.9%3725.533746%-99-2.9826
520Erfolg Esports0.473.3966.5%2484.229352%-345-17.1121
521Joblife0.624.0765.6%3655.434561%+32-0.2551
522PRINCIPALITY0.582.8463.6%4446.336041%-85-5.1337
523WeSports0.502.3065.2%3215.431717%-388-10.5124
524INFINITY0.531.8164.4%2015.229818%-52+0.7328
525KATANA0.602.9969.4%4205.834948%-113-5.51144
526ZETA0.592.9573.9%3375.131639%-362-9.0141
527Kawaii Kiwis0.593.2365.0%3535.533854%+17+6.1741
528KAOS e-sport0.542.6869.5%4585.533837%-133-2.5330
529RA'AD0.561.9174.1%3125.43113%-595-11.2034
530GTZ Esports0.594.1366.5%3565.533867%-288-9.1542
531UCAM Esports Academy0.532.4170.4%3465.533434%-63-2.3329
532KT Rolster Academy0.633.3168.0%3495.032641%-357-13.1863
533MOUZ NXT0.511.7464.9%2905.130919%-446-4.8027
534NONAME0.643.2765.1%4236.337365%-36+2.61272
535Boavista FC0.502.2773.2%4095.834731%-272-3.8326
536R3volt0.492.2572.1%3275.233332%-434-12.1225
537Lobstar0.593.6370.3%3945.634953%-193-4.5845
538Akroma0.592.6072.5%4645.433742%-211-2.41045
539Xora Esports0.482.8267.2%4074.634346%———24
540Dorado Gaming0.572.8760.6%4685.835743%-276-0.1040
511–540 of 585 players