2024 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
151G2 Hel0.733.7172.9%4185.835049%+348+5.1855
152BRUTE0.663.2972.9%3985.633747%-7-6.4643
153MiaoJing (妙竞)0.742.4172.9%5636.337933%———42
154SNOOZE Esports0.905.6572.9%4636.539362%+512+9.2339
155Tomorrow Esports0.724.1772.9%3985.434455%-369-9.8220
156Estral Esports0.976.3772.8%3996.035665%+110+2.0780
157Gentle Mates0.753.3372.8%3175.131646%-113-3.3368
158Esprit Shōnen0.663.0372.8%3745.633645%-49-5.1644
159Maverix0.642.8972.8%3615.633742%-47-5.6231
160DRX Shinhan Bank0.873.9672.7%5196.138260%+186+1.51245
161Ruzeh Esports0.693.1272.7%5636.337336%-175-1.2425
162BNK FEARX Youth0.983.9172.6%3876.635945%+235+8.1994
163Movistar R70.964.3672.6%4405.834868%+72-0.5680
164Joy Dream0.893.2972.5%4356.336551%———97
165Kill Baron1.023.6172.5%5287.338454%———81
166Supernova0.893.1272.5%4516.436658%+54-1.61564
167Akroma0.592.6072.5%4645.433742%-211-2.41045
168FLY5 Academy0.613.7272.5%3975.333143%-184-4.0323
169GIANTX PRIDE0.683.1872.5%2675.232245%-56+0.7220
170Berlin International Gaming0.784.0772.4%4545.635750%+29-7.2970
171LNG Academy0.853.2272.4%3646.435541%———61
172Team WE0.902.6772.4%3045.632649%———61
173Team Vitality0.863.8572.4%2975.633354%+41+1.2350
174Tan'i eSports0.664.1072.4%3365.434053%+224-2.9440
175Crvena zvezda Esports0.665.1872.4%3075.534755%+21-14.0329
176eSuba0.542.5372.4%3305.030523%-300-8.9126
177Guinea Pink0.783.3272.4%4557.139958%+262+12.8626
178Regem0.763.5472.4%5196.037354%-48-3.1624
179Team BDS1.014.5672.3%3816.135157%+64+0.8881
180EPIC-DUDES0.652.3872.3%5936.337348%-41+4.2940
151–180 of 585 players