2024 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
301GMBLERS Esports0.723.2970.4%5135.937058%+279+6.0626
302RQS Esports0.432.2170.4%3145.633319%-432-7.4421
303KaBuM! Esports0.834.8270.3%3605.834664%+136+0.7250
304Lobstar0.593.6370.3%3945.634953%-193-4.5845
305Ji Jie Hao (集结号)0.834.0270.3%2906.034255%———42
306Jörmungang0.804.3170.3%4896.739065%+430+11.91640
307KIA.eSuba Academy0.613.3870.3%3775.634357%+74+2.6228
308Team Whales0.833.0870.3%3065.333363%+228-2.5627
309Pulse Star Academy0.664.1170.3%4275.336355%———22
310Oh My God Academy0.673.0770.3%3385.634147%———17
311Karolinerna0.532.5270.3%3855.834024%-220-6.7117
312ENEMI3S0.582.1370.3%2605.531727%+74+6.4215
313OKSavingsBank BRION0.874.5970.2%4126.035770%+369+4.313118
314Royal Club0.803.0370.2%3846.035444%———94
315Team Liquid0.973.8570.2%3725.733561%-110-6.1488
316Misa Esports0.824.8170.2%4355.735958%+56-3.01667
317Team Flash0.852.7970.2%4206.335036%+196+3.81061
318Team Refuse0.752.6070.2%4896.336341%+35+3.5644
319UNIZA Enigmas0.684.0170.2%5045.836267%+213-0.6536
320Dynamo Eclot0.692.5170.2%4355.934446%-212+1.5035
321HELL PIGS0.632.0170.2%2735.531623%-452-5.1222
322ReluminateGG0.753.4470.2%6536.237747%+308+4.5219
323FC Schalke 04 Esports0.863.6370.1%3805.834757%+73+3.3869
324Kaufland Hangry Knights0.864.5570.1%4486.538366%+219+8.7947
325Universae Instituto FP0.633.4870.1%3786.035853%+58+0.4843
326Aurora0.613.3870.1%3515.032972%-356-12.1625
327Blood (Chinese Team)0.874.5270.0%5367.340772%———50
328Cicadas Gaming0.784.3870.0%4975.836457%+300+6.1242
329Team UNiTY0.733.1969.9%4405.835150%-110-2.613102
330EGN Esports0.974.6169.9%5496.941577%+713+15.41748
301–330 of 585 players