2024 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
571Team Mythic0.511.7364.3%2615.632233%-130-5.1421
572KRC Genk Esports0.471.6871.6%2604.130418%-414-12.0333
573Karmine Corp0.781.6873.2%3866.133722%+77+6.6118
574Interstellar Yappers0.381.5667.5%3425.232820%———15
575AXIZ CREST Academy0.421.4466.5%3554.931514%-1,223-22.9121
576INTZ Academy0.431.4268.1%2795.53084%-298-3.9328
577Kwangdong Freecs Academy0.451.3864.5%3725.93168%-342+2.9560
578Sengoku Gaming Academy0.481.3860.6%4956.136725%-350+5.51532
579V3 Esports Academy0.401.2466.0%3655.33122%-832-10.3349
580DetonatioN FocusMe Academy0.301.2061.4%3074.730010%-1,079-14.0659
581Ionikos Nikaias Esports0.321.1155.8%3435.331911%-872-15.6319
582Iron Wolves0.401.0970.5%3455.631013%-794-8.2016
583FearX Academy0.381.0663.3%2965.23006%-401-5.0118
584Burning Core Toyama Academy0.301.0558.9%3085.832610%-1,116-7.6221
585Venus0.300.7747.9%2944.72910%-709-10.0116
571–585 of 585 players