2024 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.87 | 5.28 | 69.6% | 288 | 6.1 | 345 | 53% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 362 | 0.74 | 4.16 | 69.2% | 430 | 5.7 | 344 | 59% | -46 | -0.5 | 14 | 141 | ||
| 363 | 0.83 | 5.02 | 73.2% | 361 | 5.9 | 344 | 65% | +45 | -0.6 | 10 | 121 | ||
| 364 | 1.07 | 4.14 | 73.6% | 377 | 6.2 | 344 | 57% | +77 | +6.8 | 0 | 103 | ||
| 365 | 1.18 | 3.74 | 73.6% | 491 | 6.2 | 344 | 48% | +10 | -1.6 | 1 | 83 | ||
| 366 | 0.71 | 3.47 | 71.4% | 409 | 5.5 | 344 | 51% | -256 | -8.5 | 4 | 49 | ||
| 367 | 0.74 | 2.88 | 68.4% | 364 | 5.9 | 344 | 59% | +46 | -1.5 | 5 | 44 | ||
| 368 | 0.67 | 2.51 | 70.2% | 435 | 5.9 | 344 | 46% | -212 | +1.5 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 369 | 0.93 | 3.82 | 74.9% | 414 | 6.0 | 344 | 51% | +150 | +0.7 | 4 | 35 | ||
| 370 | 0.86 | 3.20 | 74.3% | 290 | 5.9 | 344 | 40% | +98 | -2.6 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 371 | 0.63 | 2.84 | 63.6% | 370 | 5.5 | 344 | 39% | -329 | -2.2 | 6 | 23 | ||
| 372 | 0.71 | 4.17 | 72.9% | 398 | 5.4 | 344 | 55% | -369 | -9.8 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 373 | 0.61 | 5.02 | 64.0% | 369 | 5.7 | 344 | 67% | -308 | -8.5 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 374 | 1.20 | 5.07 | 74.5% | 323 | 6.0 | 343 | 68% | +126 | -0.4 | 8 | 124 | ||
| 375 | 1.02 | 4.21 | 78.0% | 348 | 5.9 | 343 | 52% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 376 | 0.95 | 2.87 | 76.2% | 401 | 6.5 | 343 | 31% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 377 | 0.68 | 4.53 | 73.5% | 392 | 5.5 | 343 | 61% | +142 | -2.6 | 6 | 51 | ||
| 378 | 0.69 | 3.42 | 73.2% | 422 | 5.7 | 343 | 39% | -9 | -2.8 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 379 | 0.52 | 3.28 | 66.2% | 471 | 5.6 | 343 | 52% | -127 | -6.8 | 4 | 42 | ||
| 380 | 0.65 | 3.35 | 74.3% | 407 | 5.7 | 343 | 42% | +68 | +3.4 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 381 | 0.51 | 1.78 | 64.1% | 412 | 5.5 | 343 | 30% | -297 | -3.4 | 7 | 33 | ||
| 382 | 0.94 | 3.56 | 74.9% | 422 | 6.5 | 343 | 43% | -126 | +2.2 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 383 | 0.56 | 2.08 | 74.0% | 370 | 5.2 | 343 | 29% | +84 | -1.8 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 384 | 0.60 | 3.38 | 70.3% | 377 | 5.6 | 343 | 57% | +74 | +2.6 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 385 | 0.47 | 2.82 | 67.2% | 407 | 4.6 | 343 | 46% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 386 | 0.79 | 3.48 | 75.0% | 376 | 5.9 | 342 | 47% | -30 | +1.3 | 6 | 104 | ||
| 387 | 1.06 | 2.94 | 75.3% | 408 | 6.5 | 342 | 43% | -24 | +2.6 | 4 | 90 | ||
| 388 | 0.73 | 4.70 | 74.6% | 431 | 5.0 | 342 | 65% | -142 | -11.3 | 6 | 82 | ||
| 389 | 0.82 | 3.35 | 71.9% | 360 | 5.7 | 342 | 55% | -136 | +4.6 | 8 | 58 | ||
| 390 | 0.52 | 2.91 | 64.7% | 397 | 5.8 | 342 | 46% | -244 | -6.0 | 9 | 48 |
361–390 of 585 players



















