2023 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.70 | 4.20 | 69.5% | 334 | 5.3 | 343 | 66% | 0 | -0.5 | 7 | 32 | ||
| 392 | 0.78 | 3.23 | 65.8% | 497 | 5.9 | 383 | 66% | +149 | +2.4 | 12 | 110 | ||
| 393 | 0.73 | 2.27 | 71.7% | 366 | 5.0 | 319 | 34% | -217 | -4.9 | 3 | 44 | ||
| 394 | 0.71 | 2.60 | 70.5% | 423 | 5.6 | 340 | 50% | +119 | +8.9 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 395 | 0.71 | 1.65 | 73.1% | 411 | 5.2 | 318 | 11% | -269 | -2.3 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 396 | 0.70 | 2.89 | 69.7% | 420 | 5.5 | 357 | 52% | +251 | +3.6 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 397 | 0.72 | 3.34 | 69.9% | 398 | 5.4 | 342 | 37% | -185 | +2.1 | 5 | 41 | ||
| 398 | 0.71 | 3.43 | 72.3% | 329 | 5.2 | 331 | 41% | -58 | -1.9 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 399 | 0.66 | 3.40 | 67.3% | 313 | 5.3 | 346 | 64% | -123 | -8.1 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 400 | 0.64 | 4.14 | 68.7% | 285 | 4.8 | 330 | 55% | +434 | +1.9 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 401 | 0.60 | 2.39 | 71.5% | 334 | 4.7 | 322 | 44% | -575 | -13.5 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 402 | 0.67 | 3.09 | 65.4% | 288 | 5.3 | 334 | 56% | -206 | -2.5 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 403 | 0.67 | 2.82 | 69.5% | 394 | 5.8 | 353 | 37% | -130 | +2.7 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 404 | 0.63 | 4.65 | 66.9% | 435 | 5.4 | 364 | 57% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 405 | 0.74 | 5.60 | 75.5% | 359 | 5.2 | 343 | 64% | -124 | -0.5 | 8 | 55 | ||
| 406 | 0.57 | 2.82 | 76.7% | 371 | 5.0 | 310 | 31% | -486 | -1.5 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 407 | 0.67 | 2.38 | 69.1% | 323 | 5.1 | 325 | 43% | -156 | +3.5 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 408 | 0.66 | 3.10 | 63.4% | 454 | 5.4 | 370 | 54% | -288 | -13.6 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 409 | 0.71 | 2.90 | 68.1% | 389 | 5.8 | 348 | 35% | -118 | -2.5 | 11 | 40 | ||
| 410 | 0.70 | 2.32 | 74.2% | 508 | 5.8 | 385 | 42% | -536 | -8.4 | 9 | 36 | ||
| 411 | 0.69 | 2.82 | 68.7% | 405 | 5.5 | 334 | 39% | -94 | -3.7 | 7 | 33 | ||
| 412 | 0.72 | 3.77 | 69.1% | 356 | 5.7 | 355 | 49% | +339 | +6.3 | 8 | 45 | ||
| 413 | 0.65 | 2.60 | 71.7% | 297 | 4.9 | 317 | 40% | -15 | -1.8 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 414 | 0.65 | 2.61 | 64.1% | 343 | 5.5 | 353 | 40% | +141 | +4.2 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 415 | 0.63 | 3.13 | 66.0% | 412 | 5.4 | 352 | 45% | +107 | -4.6 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 416 | 0.59 | 1.75 | 69.0% | 474 | 6.1 | 371 | 22% | -999 | -8.0 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 417 | 0.75 | 3.05 | 71.6% | 332 | 5.4 | 341 | 48% | -22 | -1.8 | 8 | 71 | ||
| 418 | 0.66 | 4.25 | 69.1% | 353 | 5.0 | 336 | 59% | -246 | -2.8 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 419 | 0.62 | 2.38 | 70.5% | 386 | 5.2 | 329 | 29% | +238 | -0.9 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 420 | 0.61 | 1.26 | 70.4% | 294 | 5.3 | 311 | 10% | -592 | +1.2 | 1 | 20 |
391–420 of 592 players






















