2023 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.83 | 4.67 | 68.2% | 340 | 5.5 | 346 | 70% | +259 | +4.3 | 11 | 60 | ||
| 32 | 0.91 | 6.47 | 71.8% | 394 | 5.5 | 368 | 70% | +363 | +6.9 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 33 | 0.89 | 4.49 | 70.9% | 467 | 6.0 | 396 | 69% | +434 | +6.5 | 15 | 55 | ||
| 34 | 0.79 | 5.68 | 74.3% | 404 | 5.8 | 372 | 69% | +21 | +1.4 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 35 | 0.78 | 4.47 | 71.1% | 448 | 5.3 | 386 | 69% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 36 | 0.94 | 3.84 | 70.8% | 679 | 6.8 | 437 | 69% | +982 | +16.4 | 33 | 51 | ||
| 37 | 0.82 | 3.37 | 62.2% | 394 | 6.4 | 386 | 68% | +579 | +16.2 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 38 | 1.22 | 4.91 | 72.4% | 297 | 5.7 | 342 | 68% | +77 | +2.8 | 11 | 117 | ||
| 39 | 1.13 | 5.18 | 72.6% | 463 | 5.7 | 383 | 68% | +468 | +7.2 | 21 | 101 | ||
| 40 | 0.81 | 3.94 | 69.5% | 490 | 5.4 | 376 | 68% | +250 | +0.3 | 8 | 66 | ||
| 41 | 0.57 | 2.76 | 60.3% | 308 | 5.0 | 334 | 68% | -99 | +2.3 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 42 | 0.75 | 5.02 | 66.1% | 372 | 5.7 | 369 | 68% | +590 | +5.3 | 5 | 28 | ||
| 43 | 0.89 | 5.16 | 65.7% | 330 | 5.1 | 346 | 68% | +44 | -1.4 | 9 | 90 | ||
| 44 | 0.81 | 3.31 | 63.9% | 397 | 5.6 | 358 | 68% | -14 | -0.4 | 9 | 111 | ||
| 45 | 0.93 | 3.14 | 70.5% | 305 | 5.2 | 336 | 67% | -26 | -1.6 | 6 | 70 | ||
| 46 | 1.11 | 4.59 | 75.9% | 413 | 6.0 | 383 | 67% | — | — | — | 108 | ||
| 47 | 1.09 | 3.80 | 72.1% | 406 | 6.2 | 365 | 67% | +165 | +8.9 | 7 | 75 | ||
| 48 | 0.71 | 3.02 | 68.3% | 354 | 4.8 | 331 | 67% | -25 | -1.6 | 16 | 66 | ||
| 49 | 0.82 | 4.66 | 74.1% | 366 | 5.4 | 351 | 67% | +169 | +3.4 | 9 | 63 | ||
| 50 | 0.78 | 3.61 | 69.4% | 412 | 5.1 | 352 | 67% | +108 | -3.9 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 51 | 0.59 | 3.46 | 61.5% | 273 | 5.2 | 346 | 67% | +483 | +1.5 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 52 | 0.96 | 4.71 | 70.7% | 544 | 5.9 | 395 | 67% | +447 | +3.9 | 13 | 30 | ||
| 53 | 0.94 | 5.69 | 73.6% | 473 | 5.9 | 379 | 67% | +354 | +3.5 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 54 | 0.76 | 4.47 | 69.9% | 279 | 4.7 | 334 | 67% | -56 | -6.7 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 55 | 0.78 | 3.23 | 65.8% | 497 | 5.9 | 383 | 66% | +149 | +2.4 | 12 | 110 | ||
| 56 | 0.74 | 3.93 | 66.3% | 353 | 5.4 | 349 | 66% | -241 | -0.6 | 14 | 80 | ||
| 57 | 0.79 | 5.36 | 70.0% | 378 | 5.5 | 364 | 66% | +244 | -3.6 | 18 | 68 | ||
| 58 | 0.87 | 4.51 | 67.2% | 393 | 5.2 | 345 | 66% | +227 | -1.7 | 6 | 59 | ||
| 59 | 0.79 | 4.00 | 68.5% | 329 | 5.3 | 345 | 66% | +223 | -3.1 | 10 | 56 | ||
| 60 | 0.64 | 3.26 | 50.9% | 571 | 6.9 | 377 | 66% | -30 | +8.0 | 29 | 53 |
31–60 of 592 players




















