2023 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo K↓Games
241Osaka0.704.1671.2%3305.133349%-7-3.9545
242Solary0.812.0864.4%3085.733847%+262+2.5545
243Myth Esports0.763.6671.3%3865.636658%+264+4.8543
244GnG Esports0.723.3469.9%3985.434237%-185+2.1541
245Falcons0.692.8575.3%3735.433541%-1450.0541
246Ankora Gaming0.693.0071.9%3405.133143%+262-1.7540
247IziDream0.772.3273.2%3105.232828%-234-6.2539
248Rich Gang0.682.7274.6%3865.434229%-229-4.5538
249TSM Challengers0.792.5069.2%4085.333743%+186+2.4537
250Leões Porto Salvo Esports0.753.2767.2%4545.735863%+462+8.6535
251ZennIT0.682.7767.9%3885.133159%-2670.0534
252Team Coachify0.843.7070.1%4255.635652%+39-0.3533
253Fullclear Esports0.652.5561.5%4776.539652%-311+13.3531
254ERKO Esports0.622.9168.1%4105.435539%+283+2.2531
255Taurus Esports0.772.9873.6%4225.936233%+467+14.7530
256Bombabeutlins0.853.4168.0%5896.137531%+390+20.0529
257Mayan Esports0.782.4867.4%4446.136348%+37+6.7529
258ECORP0.755.0266.1%3725.736968%+590+5.3528
259Malvinas Rise0.744.1771.2%3585.534761%-46+0.9528
260Xoldiers0.632.8876.5%3054.832336%+25-6.7528
261Kanga Esports0.601.4673.3%3875.332319%-618-0.8527
262Actions Per Minute0.663.1063.4%4545.437054%-288-13.6526
263Meta Gaming0.692.8770.1%3345.335450%+371+2.4524
264Crest Gaming Act Academy0.744.0074.2%4435.835948%+100+1.5523
265SAMCLAN Esports Club0.603.5364.0%4045.335665%+225+1.3523
266Mad Kings0.763.2372.3%3744.433055%+585-2.8522
267XtremeDominators0.501.5666.2%3125.131824%-391-1.2521
268FENNEL Academy0.744.6875.5%3415.334752%+329+0.8521
269Ferrus Knights0.673.9674.4%3985.634932%-158-4.6519
270TES0.754.3365.1%3195.134358%-126-4.1519
241–270 of 592 players